20-01-2018

Итоговые результаты Nord Race

Элитный зебег Женщины

Место Участник Результат
1 Пехтерева Татьяна Павловна 0,43,40
2 Михина Анастасия Олеговна 0,47,52
3 Парыгина Светлана Алексеевна 0,51,34
4 Котова Юлия Михайловна 0,55,38
5 Паланцевич Яна 0,59,51
6 Ботоговская Ольга Юрьевна 1,01,31
7 Осипова Марина Геннадьевна 1,04,14
8 Авдеева Полина Владимировна 1,09,18




Элитный забег Мужчины

Место Участник Результат
 1 Силин Сергей Александрович  0,36,08
2 Шебалин Роман Андреевич 0,36,32
3 Саванович Виталий 0,37,35
4 Курицын Артем Михайлович 0,37,40
5 Майоршин Сергей Сергеевич 0,38,35
6 Макеев Михаил Валерьевич 0,39,43
7 Иванов Антон Олегович 0,42,12
8 Захаркин Сергей Петрович 0,42,24
9 Вовк Артем Владимирович 0,43,04
10 Поляков Олег 0,44,08
11 Евстратов Павел Павлович 0,44,35
12 Белов Александр Владимирович 0,44,39
13 Овечкин Тарас Викторович 0,47,41
14 Черненков Юрий Александрович 0,51,26
15 Дядюк Андрей Игоревич 0,55,01
16 Юсупов Тимур Ахмедович 0,55,26
17 Матвиевский Дмитрий Александрович 0,56,10
18 Ботоговский Андрей Владимирович 0,57,02
19 Беберин Вячеслав Витальевич 1,00,16
20 Дюльдин Дмитрий Сергеевич 1,04,52
21 Гречаный Алексей Андреевич 1,30,26




Дети

Место Участник Возраст Результат
1 Колин Александр Алексеевич 2006  0,06,18
2 Колин Иван Алексеевич 2006 0,06,19
3 Нагавкина Мария Вадимовна 2007 0,07,34
4 Гаврилов Нестор Федорович 2012 0,07,53
5 Курман Матвей Давидович 2006 0,07,54
6 Христофорова Анастасия Леонидовна 2008 0,07,57
7 Иванов Павел Юрьевич 2005 0,07,58
8 Иванов Роман Владимирович 2011 0,07,59
9 Рассказов Максим Дмитриевич 2007 0,08,00
9 Дурнев Святослав Николаевич 2008 0,08,00
9 Нагибович Дарья Константиновна 2006 0,08,00
12 Коротков Егор Александрович 2010 0,08,13
13 Никишин Виталий Сергеевич 2010 0,08,22
14 Федосеева Виктория Евгеньевна 2008 0,08,23
15 Парамонов Олег Станиславовна 2011 0,08,32
16 Богданов Матвей Алексеевич 2010 0,08,38
17 Нагибович Дмитрий Константинович 2011 0,08,46
18 Парамонова Майя Станиславовна 2008 0,09,11
19 Кузьмина Арина Александровна 2005 0,09,32
20 Пронин Константин Алексеевич 2008 0,09,47
21 Евтехова Софья Владимировна 2009 0,09,54
22 Хасанов Даниил  Павлович 2010 0,10,23
23 Иванова Мария Юрьевна 2007 0,10,46
24 Пинаев Егор Артемович 2009 0,10,49
25 Христофорова Анна Леонидовна 2011 0,10,49
26 Гаврилов Ярослав Федорович 2010 0,11,39
27 Чистяков Серафим Артемович 2013 0,12,33
28 Меледин Иван Романович 2013 0,13,22
29 Евтехов Григорий Владимирович 2012 0,13,32
30 Смирнова Анна Андреевна 2009 0,13,40




Команды

Место Команда Кол-во Результат
1 Зевс 4 0,46,35
2 LNPP 6 0,48,12
3 YORC 4 0,52,33
4 Отмороженные 4 0,53,00
5 Сапсаны 4 0,53,48
6 Зимородки 5 0,58,49
7 #ФизкультураЛДПР 4 1,02,59
8 TheOSTROV 5 1,04,00
9 Слабоумие и отвага 5 1,06,49
9 Овощи 5 1,07,43
9 Эvo-best 6 1,09,09
12 Крепкая броня 7 1,10,00
13 Эvоlution HARD 6 1,13,38
14 Белые ходоки 4 1,34,45
15 Всем фитнес 10 1,38,27
16 Матроскин и Ко 11 2,07,00




Стандартный  зебег Женщины

Место Участник Результат
1 Иванова Анна Викторовна  0,47,06
2 Лекишвили София Антоновна 0,52,54
3 Вьюгина Екатерина Викторовна 0,53,13
4 Андреева Анна Владимировна 0,53,47
5 Пашечко Анна Олеговна 0,55,45
6 Разинкина Анастасия Геннадьевна 0,56,27
7 Гурова Людмила Владимировна 0,58,50
8 Соколова Юлия Александровна 1,04,01
9 Нагавкина Юлия 1,06,40
10 Малышева Виктория Сергеевна 1,10,10
11 Кудимова Ирина Сергеевна 1,22,55
12 Меньшутина Инга Сергеевна 1,23,49
13 Анварулина Альбина Ахадыевна 1,30,28




Мужчины Стандарт

Место Участник Результат
 1 Груздев Владимир Викторович 0,42,00
2 Семенов Алексей Вениаминович 0,43,18
3 Казначеев Андрей 0,45,28
4 Толмачев Денис Александрович 0,50,06
5 Федосеев Евгений Николаевич 0,58,22
6 Канаев Александр Сергеевич 0,59,10
7 Разуванов Андрей Алексеевич 1,02,39
8 Петров Андрей Николаевич 1,04,27
9 Нагавкин Вадим 1,04,59
10 Пронин Павел Николаевич 1,06,12
11 Сячинов Владимир Вячеславович 1,06,43
12 Беляев Роман Сергеевич 1,07,18
13 Юлаев Николай Георгиевич 1,13,04
14 Валатиков Владислав Юрьевич 1,13,05
15 Шерматов Рустам Бахеретдинович 1,13,58
16 Никаноров Алексей Валерьевич 1,15,53
17 Трамбовецкий Дмитрий Александрович 1,20,03
18 Меледин Роман Анатольевич 1,20,09
19 Майструк Иван Владимирович 1,21,19
20 Бородин Дмитрий Владимирович 1,21,20
21 Изотов Никита Александрович 1,26,25
22 Искандаров Ильдар Маликович 1,26,28
23 Иванов Александр Константинович 1,30,26
Авторизация
*
*
Генерация пароля