Мужчины

Результаты мужского зачета

 

Место Участники Время
1 Ростовцев Артем  0:39:16
2 Фатяхдинов Ринат 0:41:45
3 Анохин Александр 0:41:45
4 Мельников Игорь  0:44:36
5 Тисков Дмитрий  0:46:41
6 Кузьмин Сергей 0:48:31
7 Макешин Анатолий 0:48:32
8 Гвоздев Дмитрий  0:48:42
9 Гусев Павел  0:49:06
10 Андреев Иван 0:49:08
11 Муравьёв Константин 0:49:37
12 Севостьянов Алексей 0:49:39
13 Исаков Дмитрий 0:50:12
14 Рахматуллин Ильдар 0:50:48
15 Герасимов Дмитрий 0:51:03
16 Гуркало Станислав 0:51:58
17 Зверев Сергей 0:52:02
18 Немец Илья 0:52:37
19 Постников Александр 0:53:15
20 Ширяев Сергей 0:54:15


21 Климанов Андрей 0:54:22
22 Антонов Федор 0:54:31
23 Васильев Валерий 0:54:33
24 Жуков Андрей 0:54:35
25 Талан 0:55:19
26 Столяров Александр 0:55:47
27 Лушпа Евгений 0:55:56
28 Потапов Сергей 0:55:58
29 Живолуп Евгений 0:56:08
30 Дмитриев Максим 0:56:10
31 Филоненко Вячеслав 0:56:13
32 Угафяров Алексей 0:56:24
33 Полосин Евгений 0:56:25
34 Смирнов Александр 0:57:01
35 Канаев Александр 0:57:04
36 Варин Михаил 0:57:19
37 Полозов Дмитрий 0:57:22
38 Цюпа Антон 0:57:38
39 Кузьменков Юрий 0:58:04
40 Лавренюк Алексей 0:58:36


41 Ситдиков Александр 0:58:51
42 Вааль Александр 0:59:15
43 Зуйков Антон 0:59:19
44 Пискарев Егор 0:59:22
45 Юсупов Тимур 0:59:43
46 Каленюк Денис 0:59:46
47 Кузнецов Антон 0:59:54
48 Андрей Николаевич 1:00:19
49 Курдяев Владислав 1:00:22
50 Зарипов Альберт 1:00:37
51 Лысов Андрей 1:00:40
52 Басалаев Макар 1:01:30
53 Баштавой Рэм 1:01:46
54 Петрухин 1:02:03
55 Корнеев 1:02:05
56 Сячинов Владимир 1:02:27
57 Голев Андрей 1:02:30
58 Щелоков Николай 1:03:15
59 Асылхузин Ринат  1:03:30
60 Бабин Андрей  1:03:39


61 Ломакин Сергей  1:05:26
62 Семин Игнат  1:05:33
63 Семин Максим  1:05:33
64 Олеринский Дмитрий  1:05:46
65 Бузылев Александр 1:06:01
66 Валеев Дмитрий  1:06:42
67 Лавренюк Алексей  1:07:39
68 Дондыков Очир  1:08:21
69 Догадайлов Тарас 1:08:41
70 Орлов Владимир 1:09:15
71 Сланов Давид 1:09:31
72 Пак Олег 1:09:38
73 Новиков Евгений 1:09:41
74 Деменюк Алексей  1:12:33
75 Горбачев Павел  1:12:42
76 Лищер Кирилл  1:13:31
77 Трофимов Юрий 1:14:00
78 Палеев Денис  1:15:56
79 Бельков Василий 1:17:13
80 Ежов Николай 1:19:25


81 Зуевский Дмитрий 1:19:57
82 Ушаков О.В. 1:20:36
83 Силаков Евгений DNF
84 Голубев Алексей DNF
85 Курочкин Андрей DNF
86 Окунев Андрей DNF
87 Сидоров Иван DNF
88 Ширшов Сергей DNF
89 Ташанов Исланбек DNF
90 Журенков Дмитрий DNF
91 Тисков Дмитрий DNF
92 Аксенов Илья DNF
93 Панасюк Алексей DNF
94 Луговский Михаил DNF
Авторизация
*
*
Генерация пароля