Победы ради

Результаты категории ПОБЕДЫ РАДИ

Команда Участники Клуб Время Отстование
1 LOSIteam Пяткин Александр
Львинов Роман
ЛОСИ 1,01,49  
2 Драники Филипович Алексей
Кузьменков Юрий
OCR Банда 1,11,00 +9,11
3 Улитки Ананьев Денис
Годяев Андрей
Heroracetraining 1,13,41 +11,52
4 Дружина Бочаров Александр
Злобин Илья
Дружина 1,17,41 +15,52
5 СнеГиривики Дулепов Евгений
Дюгаев Владимир
Химки 1,19,44 +17,55
6 Gepard Прокудин Николай
Зиновьев Александр
Олимпик/Мытищи 1,19,47 +17,58
7 Лоси 2.0 Лавринов Андрей
Россова Ксения
Лоси 1,21,24 +19,35
8 СВ Ерещенко Алексей
Маркович Анна
  1,23,44 +21,55
9 ДваСпартанца Карлина Анна
Андрусов Павел
Москва 1,23,47 +21,58
10 Ветер Фомина Татьяна
Балашов Дмитрий
Серпухов 1,24,38 +22,49
11 Ира+1 Макаров Андрей
Крючкова Ирина
Ира+1 1,24,48 +22,59
12 Лось и Ёж Лосев Алексей
Сотников Александр
Лоси 1,26,38 +24,49
13 1+1 Овечкин Тарас
Михина Анастасия
Гонка Героев 1,27,11 +25,22
14 Название вашей пары Хафизов Трофим
Денейко Александр
5/2 1,28,48 +26,59
15 ДиньДиньБантик Маркова Надежда
Михеев Денис
Гонка героев 1,28,51 +27,02
16 OCR Банда Захаркин Сергей
Ростовцева Анастасия
OCR Банда 1,29,15 +27,26
17 Горячие котики Калдин Валерий
Вьюгина Екатерина
Горячие головы 1,30,02 +28,13
18 Бодрые кенгуру Митраков Александр
Грачева Ольга
Одинцово 1,36,07 +34,18
19 Вымпел Неудержимости Бородин Алексей
Казанцева Светлана
Москва/Вымпел 1,38,14 +36,25
20 Пингвины Слетов Сергей
Апрятов Роман
Москва 1,38,25 +36,36


21 Бизоны Токовило Марина
Таганцев Александр
Москва 1,39,23 +37,34
22 Шустрые улитки Корпачев Павел
Пермякова Татьяна
Одинцово-Москва 1,39,39 +37,50
23 СПАРТА Вааль Александр
Ефремов Павел
  1,43,56 +42,07
24 Безумные еноты — 1 Зарипов Альберт
Лобзов Сергей
МГПУ 1,44,50 +43,01
25 Тряхнем стариной Терехов Антон
Котлов Дмитрий
Scyrace.Club 1,45,00 +43,11
26 Беспредел Гордеев Алексей
Фридман Анастасия
Москва 1,46,46 +44,57 
27 DREAMTEAM Черкасова Наталья
Мостовский Дмитрий
ЧИП 40 1,47,35 +45,46
28 Ооо! Моя оборонааа! Гришин Егор
Стукалов Артем
Здоровое движение 1,48,32 +46,43
29 Задорный Осьминог Канаев Александр
Кудимова Ирина
OCR Банда 1,48,53 +47,04
30 Воины Спарты Ритчер Максим
Пантелеева Дина
Селятино 1,50,39 +48,50
31 Бородатые гномы Щеболев Артем
Худобердин Никита
Москва 1,53,28 +51,39
32 Гранд Круассан Леванов Александр
Гулида Сергей
Тарасково 1,53,51 +52,02
33 Быстрее чем кролики Бутузова Виктория
Маринин Сергей
Номер команды 42 1,56,15 +54,26
34 Неудержимые Кравцов Николай
Струев Александр
Москва 1,59,06 +57,17
35 ClimbRunWomen Козлова Алеся
Хромова Гульнур
Москва 1,59,23 +57,34
36 Ну, погоди! Юдин Александр
Радюкин Сергей
Амстердам 2,02,57 +1,01,08
37 1 Корнилов Кирилл
Москалева Ольга
Москва 2,05,09 +1,03,20
39 Свояки Ионов Олег
Кудряшов Александр
Москва снят  
39 МДА Сопоцинский Дмитрий
Шилова Виктория
ОБАНА! снят  
Авторизация
*
*
Генерация пароля