Дети

Результаты детского Гирятлона 27 января 2018 года

ДЕВОЧКИ

Место Участник Волна Время
до 6 лет
 1 Гвиниашвили Елизавета 17 5:05
2 Козлова София 17 5:31
3 Дуденко Алиса 16 6:00
4 Алещенко София 20 6:13
5 Степанова Вероника 8 6:31
6 Коновалова Алика 8 6:43
7 Ахтырская Александра 30 7:02
8 Соловьева Диана 17 7:04
9 Рыбальченко Юлия 21 7:13
10 Киселева Василиса 21 7:24
11 Лосева Анастасия 27 7:27
до 8 лет
1 Ярошенко Марго 4 5:07
2 Борщева Екатерина 3 5:09
3 Снегуряк Валентина 23 5:23
4 Рыбальченко Диана 20 6:06
5 Подфигурная Алиса 20 6:32
6 Клышко Виктория 2 6:51
7 Ковалева Светлана 1 6:59
8 Михайлина Виктория 2 7:00
9 Лосева Екатерина 27 8:23
до 10 лет
1 Мовчан Анастасия 29 3:29
2 Пестунова Анастасия 13 3:58
3 Емельянова Ксения 11 3:59
4 Любашена Анастасия 13 4:15
5 Демина Дарья 10 4:20
6 Одинцова Мария 25 4:27
7 Астафьева Екатерина 18 4:31
8 Даниленко Влада 28 4:52
до 12 лет
1 Демидова Арина 14 3:40
2 Снегуряк Виктория 24 4:47
3 Клименко Виктория 2 5:12
старше 12 лет
1 Бакланова Мария 16 3:30
2 Демина Вера 10 3:43
3 Сельская Дарья 26 4:25

МАЛЬЧИКИ

 

 

Место Участник Волна Время
до 6 лет
 1 Кукушкин Алексей 15  4:33
2 Тичко Арсений 9 4:53
3 Ларинов Гриша 9 4:58
4 Малюгин Андрей 5 5:01
5 Коновал Коля 4 5:34
6 Борщов Константин 3 5:34
7 Прокудин Олег 14 5:38
8 Абрамов Семен 1 5:46
9 Алдокимов Артем 3 5:49
10 Флоренов М 6:04
12 Ларинов Даня  8 6:08
13 Дзюбенко Константин 1 6:49
14 Федюк Ярослав 21 7:09
15 Литвинов Костя  15 7:27
16 Марданов Тимофей 17 8:37
до 8 лет
1 Корченко Марк 11 3:59
2 Чугунов Владимир 28 4:19
3 Белоус Роман 15 4:32
4 Кукушкин Алексей 4:33
5 Альтенберг Александр 9 4:55
6 Ахтырский Филипп 18 4:56
7 Дулейнов Руслан 12 5:04
8 Гонтаренко Семен 5:22
9 Одинцов Тимофей 23 5:29
10 Радюкин Владислав 7 6:33
11 Зайцев Константин 7:17
12 Ткачук Игорь 29 8:38
до 10 лет
1 Тухватулин Никита  11  3:59
2 Починок Артемий 12 4:37
3 Рузин Добрыня 7 5:03
4 Корягин Артем 10 5:03
5 Трифонов Роман 18 5:04
6 Беляков Максим 23 5:07
7 Прокудин Игорь 6 5:45
8 Сараев Максим 28 5:46
до 12 лет
1 Джейранян Сергей 16  3:31
2 Гурин Алексей 24 4:07
3 Коновалов Роман 13 4:57
4 Чугунов Андрей 27 5:48
старше 12 лет
1 Субботин Данила 22 3:56
2 Дзюгаев Даниил 18 3:57
3 Артемов Иван 22 3:57
4 Корниенко Владислав 22 4:00
5 Одинцов Василий 25 4:18
6 Васильев Иван 26 4:37
7 Пожидаев Никита 24 4:41
8 Вахрушев Михаил 6 5:53
9 Дыбков Максим 7 6:46
Авторизация
*
*
Генерация пароля