14 октября 2017

ПОБЕДЫ РАДИ

Место Команда Участники Время Отставание
1 ЛОСИ Роман Львинов
Александр Пяткин
1,08,17  
2 ПОБЕДА Вадим Чагин
Дмитрий Ананьев
1,09,17 +1,00
3 Звери Сергей Большедворов
Валерия Чебурукова
1,12,44 +4,27
 4 Красфит Валерий Крылов
Андрей Фролов
1,16,25 +8,08
 5 Лоси 2.0 Андрей Лавринов
Кирилл Смирнов
 1,17,46  +9,29
 6 СВит Анна Маркович
Алексей Ерещенко
 1,28,40  +20,23
 7 Bring sally up Анна Иванюта
Вячеслав Чуб
1,31,45 +23,28
 8 Можай Никита Калинин
Денис Помазной
1,33,28 +25,11
 9 Legion Андрей Кузнецов
Марина Бизина
1,33,29 +25,12
10 Тадааам Екатерина Сивец
Владимир Горчинский
1,34,18 +26,01
11 Balls of Steel Дмитрий Сопоцинский
Михаил Дмитриев
1,39,40 +31,23
12 Гризли София Лекишвили
Александр Уткин
1,39,57 +31,40
13 Лось и Ёж Алексей Лосев
Александр Сотников
1,40,12 +31,55
14 Дрищи валят Руслан Васильев
Наталья Мездрина
1,42,23 +34,06
15 Ядровики Алексей Гордеев
Антон Титов
1,44,42 +36,25
16 Одаренные Сергей Гулида
Трофим Хафизов
1,45,15 +36,58
17 ЛОСИ PRO Анна Прядкина
Антон Тонков
1,45,15 +37,19
18 Маракасы Владимир Афанасьев
Александра Есенкова
1,51,01 +42,44
19 ClimbRun women Алеся Козлова
Александр Зуев
 1,51,22  +43,05
20 Двое из ларца Петр Долгих
Алексей Папшев
1,55,24  +47,07
21 Шахтеры Егор Гришин
Денис Муравьев
1,55,33 +47,16
22 Горячие хомяки Константин Капустин
Давид Карели
2,04,08 +55,51
23 Карабасы Павел Какунин
Александр Юдин
2,06,46 +58,29
24 A.R.team Артем Ковалев
Юлия Ерёмина
2,06,51 +58,34
25 Беганутые Полина Авдеева
Олег Кравцов
2,07,29 +59,12
26 Крепкие орешки 2.0 Андрей Максимов
Михаил Хлестунов
2,10,17 +1,02,00
27 Неутомимые Алексей Суров
Татьяна Фомина
2,11,28 +1,03,11
28 Зима близко Рустам Юлдашев
Наталья Юлдашева
2,13,10 +1,04,53
29 РукиZ Михаил Васин
Елена Просол
2,14,20 +1,06,03
30 Горячие головы Астафьева Екатерина
Астафьев Дмитрий
2,18,54 +1,10,37
31 Двое против ветра Никита Носов
Денис Шобанов
2,36,19 1,28,02
32 Ред Фоксеры Александр Гнетецкий
Илья Чалый
дисквал  



ЗАБАВЫ ДЛЯ

Место Команда Участники Время Отставание
1 OCRбанда Александр Орлов
Елена Орлова
1,20,24  
2 СПОРТвПОСАДЕ Игорь Чурилов
Николай Цапин
1,26,40 +6,16
3  OCR-банда Александр Волченков
Анатолий Липатов
1,31,55 +11,31
 4 Выброс эндорфинов Татьяна Третьякова
Иван Валешний
1,31,59 +11,35
 5 GTA Анна Карлина
Алексей Каменский
1,34,42 +14,18
 6 Трудовые резервы Дмитрий Толмачев
Руслан Хазиев
1,38,33 +18,09
 7 Добрая деревня Татьяна Толкова
Евгений Демьянов
1,40,45 +20,21
 8 #klmn_training Владимир Квасов
Алексей Зорин
1,40,59 +20,35
 9 Огонь Виталий Захаров
Анастасия Синицына
1,43,13 +22,49
 10 Smile Денис Миколаенко
Лидия Шиендо
1,43,35 +23,11
 11 SBR Леонид Кузнецов
Андрей Рожков
1,43,42 +23,18
 12 Кукушка Павел Кораблин
Олег Мязитов
1,4345 +23,21
 13 За пивасиком Александр Милисов
Анна Широкова
1,45,29 +25,05
 14 Охотники за удачей Павел Подзоров
Сергей Егоркин
1,45,41 +25,17
 15 Тефтели Виктория Данилова
Екатерина Медведева
1,46,09 +25,45
 16 Тарапулька Андрей Соколовский
Ольга Шевченко
1,46,39 +26,15
 17 Жучки Нина Ромашова
Екатерина Османова
1,47,30 +27,06
 18 О.К. Александр Канаев
Андрей Окунев
1,47,30 +27,06
 19 Геогири Артем Шутов
Анастасия Галимова
1,48,47 +28,23
20 Микс Наталья Черкасова
Рафаэль Самиулин
1,49,17 +28,53
21 M&M_Dance Марат Имшеев
Маргарита Ишмеева
1,50,39 +30,15
22 Куззуб Владимир Кузовкин
Евгений Зубов
1,51,20 +30,56
23 Бешеные пельмешки Марина Лопатина
Андрей Чепуров
1,51,25 +31,01
24 Счастливчики Алексей Ильинский
Ирина Шабалина
1,52,19 +31,55
25 Энергия Андрей Козлов
Дарья Козлова
1,52,40 +32,16
26 ск алаид Александр Яшин
Сергей Марковский
1,52,42 +32,18
27 ПГС70 Алексей Шапетько
Дмитрий Матвиевский
1,52,58 +32,34
28 Апперкот по-рузски Максим Усов
Евгения Трепова
1,53,18 +32,54
29 Да пофиг Ваще Ольга Старотиторова
Алексей Деменок
1,53,30 +33,06
30 Татарское иго Рушана Каймакова
Альберт Зарипов
1,53,37 +33,13
31 Дети 90-х Анна Здобнова
Евгений Наумов
1,53,41 +33,17
32 СпецГрязь Надежда Широкова
Алексей Сапунов
1,53,45 +33,21
33 Runclub Mitino Мария Астахова
Александр Корогодин
1,53,54 +33,30
34 IVANSVET Иван Белоусов
Светлана Крылова
1,54,00 +33,36
35 Оба-на Алибек Мухаммадиев
Сергей Апальков
1,56,22 +35,58
36 Нескучные Надежда Маркова
Любовь Чечина
1,56,26 +36,02
37 Борщевик трофи Юлия Косилова
Артем Косилов
1,56,48 +36,24
38 И Сережа тоже Юрий Володин
Сергей Паршиков
1,56,59 +36,35
39 Wakeandrun Михаил Полибин
Дмитрий Кругликов
1,57,04 +36,40
40 Руки-Крюки Олег Дмитриев
Светлана Свищева
1,57,18 +36,54
41 Дерзкие Мария Вернигор
Татьяна Старостина
1,57,45 +37,21
42 МельдонийTEAM Антон Костиков
Татьяна Яковлева
1,57,54 +37,30
43 Дядя Паша и Ко Павел Корпачев
Елена Волкова
1,57,56 +37,32
44 BDIYMM Павел Васильев
Эмиль Калимуллин
1,58,32 +38,08
45 Зита и Гита Татьяна Чистякова
Алексей Белозеров
1,58,49 +38,25
46 улыбашкины Мария Ковригина
Злата Егорова
1,59,08 +38,44
47 Жан Клод и Ван Дамм Владимир Клод
Иван Дамм
2,00,03 +39,39
48 Просто ромашки Ольга Брик
Наталья Михалева
2,00,30 +40,06
 49 Ах+чемпионы Филипп Ахтырский
Яна Ахтырская
2,01,11 +40,47
 50 Рваные жгут Николай Лукьяненко
Марина Шелепина
2,02,30 +42,06
 51 Систрямбы Ирина Аникина
Елена Аникина
2,02,43 +42,19
 52 Hard Анна Семенова
Илья Башкатов
2,03,46 +43,22
53 Вершители Анастасия Ильясафова
Денис Свяжин
2,04,12 +43,48
54 Зефир Ирина Ковалева
Дарья Князькова
2,06,48 +46,24
55 42 Наталья Лабутина
Артем Новиков
2,07,09 +46,45
56 Черепашки-ниндзя Павел Горбачев
Марина Горбачева
2,08,35 +48,11
 57 Скорые Анна Максимова
Вячеслав Лейбин
2,08,54 +48,30
 58 ПашАня Анна Татаринова
Павел Лобачев
2,09,03 +48,39
 59 Необуздаловы Анастасия Буздалова
Тимофей Буздалов
2,09,05 +48,41
 60 Глаза Лося Алена Кокотина
Екатерина Ахико
2,10,20 +49,56
 61 смеяшкины Сяха Шунгурцикова
Елена Саяхова
2,10,25 +50,01
62 Шрек и Фиона Артем Стукалов
Лена Виноградова
2,13,30 +53,06
63 Движ_веселуха Василиса Черская
Георгий Недбаев
2,14,33 +54,09
 64 Гирятлон 1
2
2,15,15 ++54,51
65 Бонни и Клайд Никита Савошко
Дарья Артемьева
2,15,35 +55,11
 66 Огурчики Ильдар Латыйпов
Эльвира Валеева
2,17,13 +56,49
 67 кудряшки ЛЮ Людмила Морозова
Юлия Мирошниченко
2,17,14 +56,50
 68 «Банда» Артем Коновалов
Ильдар Хайдаров
2,20,07 +59,43
69 Енот и Сёма Яна Понасенкова
Семен Подгузов
2,23,52 +1,03,28
 70 Фрисби Дмитрий Свиридов
Надежда Свиридова
2,26,13 +1,15,49
 71 Девчата Мария Мартынова
Елена Серегина
2,34,43 +1,14,19
 72 Геологи Вадимир Кравченко
Валентина Мучаева
дискв  
Авторизация
*
*
Генерация пароля