Результаты команд Bizon Race (Team Race)

Дистанция — 7км

Команды — Элитная эстафета

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Регион                  Время     Результат   Место  Прим.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Точка Артем               Belarus Team             0:33:22    0:33:22      1
    Пехтерева Татьяна         Belarus Team             0:33:22
    Горбунов Игорь            Belarus Team             0:33:22
  2 Селютин Владимир          #АктивнаяЖизньБелару     0:36:11    0:36:11      2
    Гилевич Диана             #АктивнаяЖизньБелару     0:36:11
    Брытько Роман             #АктивнаяЖизньБелару     0:36:11
  3 Прокудин Николай          BrainStorming            0:36:10    0:36:12      3
    Овечкин Тарас             BrainStorming            0:36:11
    Михина Анастасия          BrainStorming            0:36:12
  4 Тривашкевич Евгений       Volat#Way                0:37:11    0:37:15      4
    Шелковский Вадим          Volat#Way                0:37:15
    Шевцова Яна               Volat#Way                0:37:15
  5 Корольков Слава           Звери Полесья            0:37:37    0:37:38      5
    Пархомчук Светлана        Звери Полесья            0:37:38
    Амельчук Александр        Звери Полесья            0:37:38
  6 Католиков Роман           М-Озёра                  0:38:14    0:38:15      6
    Захаркин Сергей           М-Озёра                  0:38:14
    Тарантинова Ольга         М-Озёра                  0:38:15
  7 Онофриенко Карина         911                      0:39:37    0:39:40      7
    Коробков Илья             911                      0:39:39
    Белов Арутр               911                      0:39:40
  8 Панин Егор                И так сойдёт             DSQ TL                  -   0:41:16
    Качев Александр           И так сойдёт             DSQ TL                      0:41:16
    Втюрина Анастасия         И так сойдёт             DSQ TL                      0:41:16
  9 Прокудин Юрий             Многомонстры             DSQ TL                  -   0:41:20
    Молодцова Наталья         Многомонстры             DSQ TL                      0:41:20
    Силин Сергей              Многомонстры             DSQ TL                      0:41:21
 10 Лянкина Анна              Valhalla                 DSQ TL                  -   0:41:44
    Лавринов Андрей           Valhalla                 DSQ TL                      0:41:44
    Денисенко Владимир        Valhalla                 DSQ TL                      0:41:45
 11 Андрианова Дарья          Акула                    DSQ TL                  -   0:42:00
    Ярошевич Максим           Акула                    DSQ TL                      0:44:03
    Макаревич Константин      Акула                    DSQ TL                      0:44:03
 12 Комадей Ирина             ВКЮ                      DSQ TL                  -   0:43:09
    Пешков Кирилл             ВКЮ                      DSQ TL                      0:43:10
    Расолько Василий          ВКЮ                      DSQ TL                      0:43:13
 13 Шкурлов Александр         ВотТакВот                DSQ TL                  -   0:43:32
    Казак Кирилл              ВотТакВот                DSQ TL                      0:43:36
    Воробьева Ольга           ВотТакВот                DSQ TL                      0:43:41
 14 Дубровин Валентин         Adventures inside        DSQ TL                  -   0:43:57
    Славущев Ярослав          Adventures inside        DSQ TL                      0:43:58
    Дубровина Наталья         Adventures inside        DSQ TL                      0:43:58
 15 Разинкин Алексей          Бизоны                   0:38:16    0:38:17      -
    Вахрамеева Валентина      Бизоны                   0:38:17
    Дуркин Михаил             Бизоны                   DNF
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Команды Стандарт

Дистанция 5км

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Регион                    Время     Результат  Место
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Гилевич Кристина          Кристина и её дружин     1:06:06    1:09:37      1
     Пашковский Евгений        Кристина и её дружин     1:06:32
     Сысунов Олег              Кристина и её дружин     1:10:59
     Драница Павел             Кристина и её дружин     1:11:48
     Зеленка Павел             Кристина и её дружин     1:12:41
   2 Солдатенкова Наталья      Мозырский НПЗ            1:07:25    1:10:24      2
     Точка Денис               Мозырский НПЗ            1:10:23
     Мельченко Роман           Мозырский НПЗ            1:10:53
     Якубович Владимир         Мозырский НПЗ            1:12:57
   3 Савсюк Виктор             Пистоны                  1:17:57    1:17:57      3
     Лаврецкий Александр       Пистоны                  1:17:57
     Лаврецкая Елена           Пистоны                  1:17:57
     Голованов Алексей         Пистоны                  1:17:58
   4 Фомина Татьяна            OCR банда Москва         1:20:09    1:23:35      4
     Парыгина Светлана         OCR банда Москва         1:22:34
     Андрусов Павел            OCR банда Москва         1:24:00
     Филипович Алексей         OCR банда Москва         1:27:40
   5 Тишкевич Юлия             On-Bike Adventure Te     1:23:25    1:24:08      5
     Прозоровский Николай      On-Bike Adventure Te     1:23:40
     Кочержук Александр        On-Bike Adventure Te     1:24:01
     Крус Виктор               On-Bike Adventure Te     1:25:28
   6 Маскалёнок Денис          Tяp-Lяp                  1:21:00    1:24:53      6
     Пожитков Михаил           Tяp-Lяp                  1:21:01
     Дорошко Дарья             Tяp-Lяp                  1:21:01
     Базыленко Никита          Tяp-Lяp                  1:27:37
     Бачище Александр          Tяp-Lяp                  1:28:19
     Хвасько Сергей            Tяp-Lяp                  1:30:24
   7 Пархоменко Александр      Бурпи                    1:24:50    1:26:53      7
     Глагола Ольга             Бурпи                    1:24:50
     Максюк Василий            Бурпи                    1:25:03
     Поплавский Виктор         Бурпи                    1:25:17
     Стельникович Сергей       Бурпи                    1:27:17
     Мороз Артём               Бурпи                    1:28:40
     Сузько Анатолий           Бурпи                    1:32:18
   8 Кадимова Елена            Горячие головы           1:27:27    1:29:06      8
     Панов Александр           Горячие головы           1:28:33
     Устинов Виталий           Горячие головы           1:29:01
     Львов Александр           Горячие головы           1:31:25
   9 Горбунов Артемий          Пушкинские тигры         1:35:14    1:35:14      9
     Яковлев Андрей            Пушкинские тигры         1:35:15
     Норвянин Кирилл           Пушкинские тигры         1:35:15
     Иванов Кирилл             Пушкинские тигры         1:35:15
  10 Фоменок Кристина          Не балет                 1:36:04    1:36:11     10
     Титов Евгений             Не балет                 1:36:04
     Титов Павел               Не балет                 1:36:18
     Ситкевич Антон            Не балет                 1:36:19
  11 Гусарова Алеся            Мегагуртам               1:35:17    1:36:58     11
     Трынко Дмитрий            Мегагуртам               1:36:42
     Кувшинов Александр        Мегагуртам               1:36:42
     Куличенко Антон           Мегагуртам               1:37:03
     Алексей Щурко             Мегагуртам               1:39:06
  12 Демидович Алина           TYSF                     1:41:17    1:42:52     12
     Бычынский Владислав       TYSF                     1:42:13
     Нестерович Сергей         TYSF                     1:42:14
     Куликовский Ян            TYSF                     1:45:46
  13 Стецюк Антон              Боевые хомяки            1:43:29    1:43:29     13
     Никулина Екатерина        Боевые хомяки            1:43:29
     Коликова Ирина            Боевые хомяки            1:43:29
     Гончаров Сергей           Боевые хомяки            1:43:29
  14 Семинский Антон           Bodis                    1:43:55    1:43:55     14
     Заверач Денис             Bodis                    1:43:55
     Давыдюк Анастасия         Bodis                    1:43:55
     Башаримов Вячеслав        Bodis                    1:43:55
  15 Плосков Кирилл            Сапсаны                  1:44:16    1:44:16     15
     Парамонова Ирина          Сапсаны                  1:44:16
     Нунузов Рустам            Сапсаны                  1:44:16
     Левонюк Максим            Сапсаны                  1:44:16
  16 Коженкова Анастасия       Горячие головы 2         1:44:17    1:46:25     16
     Лекишвили София           Горячие головы 2         1:45:51
     Вьюгина Екатерина         Горячие головы 2         1:46:30
     Шаров Игорь               Горячие головы 2         1:46:45
     Калдин Валерий            Горячие головы 2         1:48:43
  17 Шабалов Вячеслав          Novopolotsk Forward      1:47:18    1:47:18     17
     Тиханович Елена           Novopolotsk Forward      1:47:18
     Танковид Евгений          Novopolotsk Forward      1:47:18
     Зимницкий Анатолий        Novopolotsk Forward      1:47:18
  18 Ключеня Виталий           Володя Великий           1:33:45    1:49:01     18
     Сверчков Александр        Володя Великий           1:52:50
     Остапюк Андрей            Володя Великий           1:52:50
     Емельянова Анна           Володя Великий           1:52:50
     Будник Владимир           Володя Великий           1:52:50
  19 Малашкевич Александр      Kolobashki               1:49:31    1:49:31     19
     Казак Дмитрий             Kolobashki               1:49:31
     Гайдук Ольга              Kolobashki               1:49:31
     Бык Сергей                Kolobashki               1:49:31
  20 Клевакин Иван             БешеныеКактусы           1:45:16    1:49:53     20
     Питкевич Екатерина        БешеныеКактусы           1:50:48
     Легчеков Дмитрий          БешеныеКактусы           1:50:48
     Дучек Виктор              БешеныеКактусы           1:50:48
     Приходько Роман           БешеныеКактусы           1:50:50
     Пикуза Роман              БешеныеКактусы           1:50:50
  21 Швед Ольга                Double B                 1:51:08    1:51:08     21
     Хмельницкий Виталий       Double B                 1:51:08
     Марковский Андрей         Double B                 1:51:08
     Курачёв Дмитрий           Double B                 1:51:08
  22 Исакова Мария             Сексуальный Фил          1:51:22    1:51:22     22
     Исаков Дмитрий            Сексуальный Фил          1:51:22
     Вознюк Татьяна            Сексуальный Фил          1:51:22
     Вознюк Виталий            Сексуальный Фил          1:51:22
  23 Розова Арина              Слабоумие и отвага 2     1:51:37    1:52:18     23
     Алиева Джунай             Слабоумие и отвага 2     1:51:38
     Михеев Денис              Слабоумие и отвага 2     1:52:59
     Еремин Иван               Слабоумие и отвага 2     1:52:59
  24 Сербаев Виталий           Кентафурики              1:54:33    1:54:33     24
     Кривонос Михаил           Кентафурики              1:54:33
     Кривец Алексей            Кентафурики              1:54:33
     Роубо Павел               Кентафурики              1:54:34
  25 Макарская Наталья         XTrailTeam               1:57:37    1:58:16     25
     Лысенко Ольга             XTrailTeam               1:57:37
     Зеленко Дмитрий           XTrailTeam               1:57:37
     Ткачёв Денис              XTrailTeam               2:00:13
  26 Радкевич Роман            Чистое небо              1:58:53    1:58:53     26
     Литвинович Владислав      Чистое небо              1:58:53
     Исупов Руслан             Чистое небо              1:58:53
     Асташко Антон             Чистое небо              1:58:53
     Пашковский Виталий        Чистое небо              1:58:54
     Красовский Юрий           Чистое небо              1:58:54
  27 Едомская Ольга            Mikkeller Running Cl     1:54:25    1:58:58     27
     Шепетько Сергей           Mikkeller Running Cl     1:55:43
     Хамицевич Андрей          Mikkeller Running Cl     2:00:17
     Соколов Артем             Mikkeller Running Cl     2:00:17
     Скуратович Антон          Mikkeller Running Cl     2:00:17
     Прохоренко Дмитрий        Mikkeller Running Cl     2:00:17
     Незнанов Михаил           Mikkeller Running Cl     2:00:17
     Матвейчик Валентин        Mikkeller Running Cl     2:00:17
  28 Лоленко Анна              Moscow Quattro           1:56:55    1:59:18     28
     Говоров Андрей            Moscow Quattro           1:56:55
     Усанов Евгений            Moscow Quattro           2:01:39
     Черниенко Сергей          Moscow Quattro           2:01:43
  29 Степкина Екатерина        Bora Bora                1:58:42    1:59:54     29
     Елисеев Сергей            Bora Bora                1:58:42
     Исаев Андрей              Bora Bora                2:00:10
     Постников Александр       Bora Bora                2:02:05
  30 Чуб Вячеслав              OCR Банда                2:00:08    2:00:08     30
     Чесноков Алексей          OCR Банда                2:00:08
     Цветкова Диана            OCR Банда                2:00:08
     Ильинский Алексей         OCR Банда                2:00:08
  31 Гриневич Алена            Каймановцы               1:57:02    2:00:09     31
     Алексеев Геннадий         Каймановцы               1:57:09
     Серафимович Александр     Каймановцы               1:58:05
     Семененко Алексей         Каймановцы               1:58:16
     Палей Денис               Каймановцы               1:59:32
     Ярошевич Артем            Каймановцы               2:02:48
     Сукманов Александр        Каймановцы               2:02:48
     Бондарь Дмитрий           Каймановцы               2:02:50
     Пикуза Андрей             Каймановцы               2:02:51
  32 Жебелев Сергей            Irunners                 2:01:40    2:01:40     32
     Титаренко Глеб            Irunners                 2:01:41
     Романенко Яна             Irunners                 2:01:41
     Романенко Михаил          Irunners                 2:01:41
  33 Тодрик Ирена              4 регион                 2:02:01    2:02:01     33
     Романчук Павел            4 регион                 2:02:01
     Попов Александр           4 регион                 2:02:01
     Минько Александр          4 регион                 2:02:01
     Лавренова Татьяна         4 регион                 2:02:01
     Воронов Егор              4 регион                 2:02:01
  34 Емельяненко Алексей       Кайман                   2:00:28    2:02:07     34
     Разумов Денис             Кайман                   2:02:41
     Мазанчук Александр        Кайман                   2:02:41
     Козел Ольга               Кайман                   2:02:41
  35 Хващевский Валерий        ISSOFT                   1:37:02    2:03:24     35
     Таранко Марта             ISSOFT                   1:58:55
     Терских Анфиса            ISSOFT                   1:59:57
     Левентуев Вячеслав        ISSOFT                   2:05:01
     Олейник Дмитрий           ISSOFT                   2:08:42
     Ладыко Андрей             ISSOFT                   2:08:42
     Коляев Антон              ISSOFT                   2:09:26
     Сидоровичев Роман         ISSOFT                   2:10:10
     Ладыко Андрей             ISSOFT                   2:12:43
  36 Лущик Алексей             Пучеглазые долгопяты     2:04:23    2:04:23     36
     Казловский Александр      Пучеглазые долгопяты     2:04:23
     Гуринович Алена           Пучеглазые долгопяты     2:04:23
     Кирикович Екатерина       Пучеглазые долгопяты     2:04:24
     Казловский Сергей         Пучеглазые долгопяты     2:04:24
     Волошенко Владимир        Пучеглазые долгопяты     2:04:24
  37 Лобановская Анна          Pride                    2:04:34    2:04:34     37
     Лангуев Николай           Pride                    2:04:34
     Кирпичев Артем            Pride                    2:04:34
     Бекмурадов Андрей         Pride                    2:04:34
  38 Кучко Мария               Валдай                   2:04:34    2:04:34     38
     Зюков Иван                Валдай                   2:04:34
     Вольга Ольга              Валдай                   2:04:34
     Андреева Екатерина        Валдай                   2:04:34
     Богданов Николай          Валдай                   2:04:36
  39 Ляшкевич Евгений          Red Hot Belarusian B     2:07:19    2:07:19     39
     Дементьева Алиса          Red Hot Belarusian B     2:07:19
     Папко Александр           Red Hot Belarusian B     2:07:20
     Крушев Дмитрий            Red Hot Belarusian B     2:07:20
  40 Малаховская Юлия          Ой, Мама                 2:05:53    2:09:55     40
     Каранец Екатерина         Ой, Мама                 2:08:38
     Тарлецкая Анна            Ой, Мама                 2:08:40
     Халаенок Алексей          Ой, Мама                 2:08:42
     Демешко Александр         Ой, Мама                 2:12:32
     Морозов Игорь             Ой, мама                 2:12:33
     Клименко Денис            Ой, Мама                 2:12:33
  41 Улизко Михаил             IGNITE Moscow            2:10:04    2:10:04     41
     Осипов Роман              IGNITE Moscow            2:10:04
     Борисова Валерия          IGNITE Moscow            2:10:04
     Алексеева Наталья         IGNITE Moscow            2:10:04
     Алексеев Иван             IGNITE Moscow            2:10:04
  42 Павлова Алиса             СУШИ ВЕСЛА 2             2:10:54    2:10:54     42
     Минц Артем                СУШИ ВЕСЛА 2             2:10:54
     Манукян Вачаган           СУШИ ВЕСЛА 2             2:10:54
     Гайдук Сергей             СУШИ ВЕСЛА 2             2:10:54
  43 Редкин Александр          Нам сложно, у нас ла     1:46:06    2:13:49     43
     Сергеенков Ростислав      Нам сложно, у нас ла     2:23:04
     Мишур Константин          Нам сложно, у нас ла     2:23:04
     Беляй Татьяна             Нам сложно, у нас ла     2:23:04
  44 Соловьева Анастасия       Горячие головы 3         2:13:27    2:15:29     44
     Качура Ксения             Горячие головы 3         2:14:48
     Кузичкина Ольга           Горячие головы 3         2:15:06
     Кузин Антон               Горячие головы 3         2:15:19
     Котов Евгений             Горячие головы 3         2:15:41
     Соколовский Андрей        Горячие головы 3         2:16:16
     Фомиченко Алексей         Горячие головы 3         2:17:50
  45 Майоров Дмитрий           Саморезы                 2:15:45    2:15:45     45
     Клинцова Татьяна          Саморезы                 2:15:45
     Анастасьев Александр      Саморезы                 2:15:45
     Ерашков Максим            Саморезы                 2:15:46
  46 Попов Александр           Action heroes            2:16:06    2:16:06     46
     Иванов Алексей            Action heroes            2:16:06
     Бровкина Елена            Action heroes            2:16:06
     Фролов Михаил             Action heroes            2:16:07
     Рябова Дарья              Action heroes            2:16:07
     Гелашвили Сандро          Action heroes            2:16:08
  47 Сильчекнко Наталья        Fast&Furious             2:16:12    2:16:12     47
     Былинович Андрей          Fast&Furious             2:16:12
     Малаховская Татьяна       Fast&Furious             2:16:13
     Курто Дмитрий             Fast&Furious             2:16:13
     Асонов Стас               Fast&Furious             2:16:13
     Горовцов Александр        Fast&Furious             2:16:14
  48 Львов Егор                Командглавбух            2:18:41    2:18:41     48
     Лапко Ольга               Командглавбух            2:18:41
     Квятковский Сергей        Командглавбух            2:18:41
     Ветохин Иван              Командглавбух            2:18:41
     Чичин Юрий                Командглавбух            2:18:42
     Моисеева Вероника         Командглавбух            2:18:42
  49 Савчиц Ариадна            Лучше дома посижу        2:17:38    2:19:00     49
     Гончар Екатерина          Лучше дома посижу        2:17:38
     Гончар Андрей             Лучше дома посижу        2:19:01
     Савчиц Захар              Лучше дома посижу        2:21:43
  50 Кошель Сергей             TITAN                    2:20:54    2:20:54     50
     Гришан Екатерина          TITAN                    2:20:54
     Бруева Екатерина          TITAN                    2:20:54
     Сахон Диана               TITAN                    2:20:55
     Кондратчик Наталья        TITAN                    2:20:55
     Вальмус Андрей            TITAN                    2:20:55
  51 Санюкевич Екатерина       ИПАКИ                    2:11:18    2:21:34     51
     Бильдюк Ирина             ИПАКИ                    2:11:18
     Санюкевич Илья            ИПАКИ                    2:14:23
     Багенский Андрей          ИПАКИ                    2:14:25
     Вишневский Павел          ИПАКИ                    2:56:30
  52 Шунтов Юрий               Банк БелВЭБ              2:21:55    2:21:55     52
     Ткачёва Маргарита         Банк БелВЭБ              2:21:55
     Хомчик Ольга              Банк БелВЭБ              2:21:56
     Сташевский Алексей        Банк БелВЭБ              2:21:56
     Станевич Антонина         Банк БелВЭБ              2:21:56
     Рожко Павел               Банк БелВЭБ              2:21:56
     Прилуцкий Виталий         Банк БелВЭБ              2:21:56
     Гракович Яна              Банк БелВЭБ              2:21:56
     Варакса Сергей            Банк БелВЭБ              2:21:56
     Божок Екатерина           Банк БелВЭБ              2:21:56
     Анти Сергей               Банк БелВЭБ              2:21:56
  53 Баронов Роман             [CENSORED]               1:42:23    2:23:56     53
     Пейчева Анастасия         [CENSORED]               2:32:21
     Виницкая Юлия             [CENSORED]               2:32:26
     Семериков Виктор          [CENSORED]               2:34:54
     Терехов Сергей            [CENSORED]               2:37:38
  54 Голуб Екатерина           Мастак                   2:19:45    2:24:15     54
     Сущинская Людмила         Мастак                   2:19:46
     Черноус Евгений           Мастак                   2:20:36
     Пожиток Владислав         Мастак                   2:26:12
     Машункин Андрей           Мастак                   2:28:03
     Павлюкевич Сергей         Мастак                   2:31:13
  55 Шашкина Валентина         SPORTISINTHEAIR          2:24:19    2:24:19     55
     Федоров Дмитрий           SPORTISINTHEAIR          2:24:19
     Силиванова Елена          SPORTISINTHEAIR          2:24:19
     Ивахненков Роман          SPORTISINTHEAIR          2:24:19
  56 Фридман Анастасия         OCR Банда Питер          2:23:56    2:25:08     56
     Родина Лилия              OCR Банда Питер          2:23:56
     Нехорошев Андрей          OCR Банда Питер          2:25:31
     Кутузов Павел             OCR Банда Питер          2:26:09
     Антипин Артём             OCR Банда Питер          2:26:10
  57 Йованович Даниела         КачкОсмурфы              2:26:21    2:26:21     57
     Авдеева Полина            КачкОсмурфы              2:26:21
     Егоркин Сергей            КачкОсмурфы              2:26:22
     Гризо Александр           КачкОсмурфы              2:26:22
  58 Воронова Ульяна           ЛФК                      2:24:55    2:26:26     58
     Рабецкая Ольга            ЛФК                      2:25:10
     Рабецкий Роман            ЛФК                      2:25:42
     Соколовский Александр     ЛФК                      2:29:57
  59 Горощеня Екатерина        YOLO                     2:25:55    2:28:04     59
     Дедерка Полина            YOLO                     2:27:32
     Дурбыев Рустам            YOLO                     2:28:01
     Зубрович Антон            YOLO                     2:28:39
     Андуро Сергей             YOLO                     2:30:15
  60 Герасимович Дмитрий       ProRezultat              2:28:12    2:28:13     60
     Баран Евгения             ProRezultat              2:28:12
     Гаврашко Дмитрий          ProRezultat              2:28:13
     Харькович Дмитрий         ProRezultat              2:28:14
     Скачкова Марина           ProRezultat              2:28:14
     Натобидзе Георгий         ProRezultat              2:28:14
  61 Ткаченко Александр        БЕЛАЗ                    2:29:01    2:29:01     61
     Агапов Александр          БЕЛАЗ                    2:29:01
     Томчик Александр          БЕЛАЗ                    2:29:02
     Крученок Андрей           БЕЛАЗ                    2:29:02
  62 Автушёнок Алексей         Малый повзрослел         2:27:40    2:29:23     62
     Островский Александр      Малый повзрослел         2:28:09
     Якубовский Антон          Малый повзрослел         2:29:24
     Немкович Александр        Малый повзрослел         2:32:21
  63 Крипчаков Александр       IrunWinners              2:30:10    2:30:11     63
     Караженец Марина          IrunWinners              2:30:11
     Стасилевич Владимир       IrunWinners              2:30:12
     Паук Василий              IrunWinners              2:30:12
  64 Поляков Иван              PoFanu                   2:30:55    2:31:04     64
     Пекарский Андрей          PoFanu                   2:30:57
     Трушин Максим             PoFanu                   2:31:13
     Шапицов Алексей           PoFanu                   2:31:14
  65 Финский Сергей            Адские Тюлени            2:32:18    2:32:18     65
     Ишутинова Анна            Адские Тюлени            2:32:18
     Денисов Александр         Адские Тюлени            2:32:18
     Финский Андрей            Адские Тюлени            2:32:19
     Финская Ксения            Адские Тюлени            2:32:19
     Демченко Андрей           Адские Тюлени            2:32:19
  66 Клюева Анастасия          Господа-Выжившие         2:20:33    2:32:28     66
     Лопатина Марина           Господа-Выжившие         2:20:46
     Хайдаров Ильдар           Господа-Выжившие         2:21:45
     Лаппо Александр           Господа-Выжившие         2:38:07
     Пенин Никита              Господа-Выжившие         2:38:08
     Антипатров Алексей        Господа-Выжившие         2:38:10
     Рекутин Иван              Господа-Выжившие         2:38:11
     Якушев Антон              Господа-Выжившие         2:38:16
     Каленюк Денис             Господа-Выжившие         2:38:17
  67 Левченко Сергей           Супергуртам              2:33:06    2:34:29     67
     Демина Анна               Супергуртам              2:33:07
     Борисов Павел             Супергуртам              2:33:07
     Белоус Алексей            Супергуртам              2:38:38
  68 Тимофеева Александра      Пэйдж Ап                 2:35:37    2:35:37     68
     Цыганок Екатерина         Пэйдж Ап                 2:35:38
     Тимофеев Алексей          Пэйдж Ап                 2:35:38
     Голубев Сергей            Пэйдж Ап                 2:35:38
  69 Лащ Илья                  Lightpoint               2:35:39    2:35:39     69
     Барейко Алина             Lightpoint               2:35:39
     Алесионок Юлия            Lightpoint               2:35:39
     Алесионок Константин      Lightpoint               2:35:39
     Микуло Александр          Lightpoint               2:35:40
  70 Дубровская Дарья          Jlab Team                2:37:55    2:37:55     70
     Витер Анастасия           Jlab Team                2:37:55
     Балашов Евгений           Jlab Team                2:37:55
     Жариков Артур             Jlab Team                2:37:56
  71 Рубанова Ирина            TouchSoft                2:42:12    2:42:12     71
     Коваленко Илья            TouchSoft                2:42:12
     Кастрицкий Юрий           TouchSoft                2:42:12
     Кудервич Ольга            TouchSoft                2:42:13
     Бабіч Максім              TouchSoft                2:42:13
  72 Новикова Евгения          Альторос и легионер      2:41:01    2:43:14     72
     Карпушенко Виолетта       Альторос и легионер      2:41:02
     Хлебус Александр          Альторос и легионер      2:41:03
     Тимошенко Владимир        Альторос и легионер      2:41:10
     Щербаков Илья             Альторос и легионер      2:51:54
  73 Горбачева Марина          ЗаМКАДыши                2:43:45    2:43:47     73
     Лазарева Наталья          ЗаМКАДыши                2:43:46
     Архипов Денис             ЗаМКАДыши                2:43:47
     Горбачев Павел            ЗаМКАДыши                2:43:51
  74 Баяндин Константин        Дагги Джонс              2:52:01    2:52:09     74
     Гайдук Елизавета          Дагги Джонс              2:52:10
     Гайдук Александра         Дагги Джонс              2:52:10
     Спирков Анатолий          Дагги Джонс              2:52:11
     Баяндин Вадим             Дагги Джонс              2:52:11
     Севрук Владимир           Дагги Джонс              2:52:12
  75 Юдин Павел                Отморозки630             3:00:06    3:00:07     75
     Власова Анастасия         Отморозки630             3:00:06
     Сычёв Денис               Отморозки630             3:00:07
     Опаркина Мария            Отморозки630             3:00:07
     Батовкин Егор             Отморозки630             3:00:08
     Сокол Иван                Отморозки630             3:00:09
  76 Меркулова Алла            Life                     2:49:22    3:00:42     76
     Солдатенко Дмитрий        Life                     2:57:37
     Ферашевич Николай         Life                     3:03:35
     Сидарович Юрий            Life                     3:03:35
     Парасевич Елена           Life                     3:03:35
     Парасевич Александр       Life                     3:03:35
     Захарова Елена            Life                     3:03:35
  77 Мехов Юрий                Жорик Вартанов           3:00:33    3:03:06     77
     Лисанов Сергей            Жорик Вартанов           3:03:31
     Янкович Владимир          Жорик Вартанов           3:03:32
     Руденко Антон             Жорик Вартанов           3:03:32
     Кондратович Денис         Жорик Вартанов           3:03:32
     Касперович Анна           Жорик Вартанов           3:03:32
     Валаханович Алексей       Жорик Вартанов           3:03:33
  78 Шахрай Фёдор              R Group                  3:07:51    3:07:51     78
     Прус Дмитрий              R Group                  3:07:51
     Пропер Руслан             R Group                  3:07:51
     Пропер Вероника           R Group                  3:07:51
     Петрашкевич Александр     R Group                  3:07:51
     Матвеенко Кирилл          R Group                  3:07:51
     Зотов Артём               R Group                  3:07:51
     Зайченко Максим           R Group                  3:07:51
     Васильев Алексей          R Group                  3:07:51
     Буланов Степан            R Group                  3:07:51
     Санкевич Анастасия        R Group                  3:07:52
  79 Шпакович Надежда          Desesperado              3:08:18    3:08:18     79
     Шпакович Максим           Desesperado              3:08:18
     Тамилин Ярослав           Desesperado              3:08:18
     Кохонов Юрий              Desesperado              3:08:18
     Евстратчик Галина         Desesperado              3:08:18
  80 Сизов Виталий             Yellow Fountains         3:09:02    3:09:02     80
     Круглик Игорь             Yellow Fountains         3:09:02
     Кожемякина Анна           Yellow Fountains         3:09:02
     Кожемякин Алексей         Yellow Fountains         3:09:02
     Казак Александр           Yellow Fountains         3:09:02
  81 Шелег Игорь               Issoft IT-Рота           3:09:15    3:09:15     81
     Скакун Андрей             Issoft IT-Рота           3:09:15
     Рубанов Александр         Issoft IT-Рота           3:09:15
     Ланцунцевич Наталья       Issoft IT-Рота           3:09:15
     Липиёв Дмитрий            Issoft IT-Рота           3:09:16
     Алтухов Станислав         Issoft IT-Рота           3:09:16
  82 Hunt Esteban              Ультрагуртам             3:25:23    3:25:24     82
     Nelson Rojas              Ультрагуртам             3:25:24
     Грибенчук Дмитрий         Ультрагуртам             3:25:25
     Franklin Anthony          Ультрагуртам             3:25:27
  83 Буйко Александра          СУШИ ВЕСЛА 1             2:01:10    2:03:06     35
     Орел Михаил               СУШИ ВЕСЛА 1             2:04:04
     Долгий Василий            СУШИ ВЕСЛА 1             2:04:04
     Стружко Сергей            СУШИ ВЕСЛА 1             DNS
  84 Полякова Александра       Голодные волки           1:55:55    1:55:55     25
     Никляев Максим            Голодные волки           1:55:55
  85 Белоус Андрей             Козырные тазы            2:52:26    2:52:27      -
     Лагуновский Дмитрий       Козырные тазы            2:52:27
     Горбань Ирина             Козырные тазы            2:52:27
     Осипчук Николай           Козырные тазы            2:52:28
     Ивашинко Валентин         Козырные тазы            DSQ
  86 Штабной Антон             BLD Soft                 DSQ                     -
     Корзун Михаил             BLD Soft                 DSQ
     Иванисенко Николай        BLD Soft                 DSQ
     Жучков Евгений            BLD Soft                 DSQ
     Янковская Елена           BLD Soft                 DSQ
     Скобелев Александр        BLD Soft                 DSQ
     Рубинова Ксения           BLD Soft                 DSQ
  87 Харченко Сергей           ПРИОРБАНК                2:27:15    2:28:16      -
     Бренч Алексей             ПРИОРБАНК                2:28:33
     Прокопчик Виктор          ПРИОРБАНК                2:28:38
     Почебыт Ирина             ПРИОРБАНК                2:28:38
     Лосев Илья                ПРИОРБАНК                DNF
Авторизация
*
*
Генерация пароля