Спринт

Результаты Ночной Спринт Bizon Race

Дистанция 4км. Лимит по времени — 30 минут

Женщины

п/п Номер Фамилия, Имя Команда Результат Место
1 140 Титкина Дарья BLR Минск 0:43:46 1
2 235 Никулина Екатерина RUS Санкт-Петербург 0:45:35 2
3 207 Гецман Мила BLR Минск 0:47:43 3
4 352 Черкасова Наталья RUS Москва 0:48:25 4
5 206 Вьюгина Екатерина RUS Москва 0:49:34 5
6 355 Тодрик Ирена BLR Гродно 0:54:37 6
7 205 Втюрина Анастасия RUS Москва 0:55:32 7
8 123 Недорезова Елена RUS Москва 0:56:57 8
9 117 Лекишвили София RUS Москва 0:58:37 9
10 104 Белякова Марина RUS Светогорск 1:00:20 10
11 137 Силакова Ксения RUS Светогорск 1:00:20 10
12 313 Демина Полина RUS Москва 1:01:01 12
13 250 Шевцова Яна BLR Минск 1:01:42 13
14 344 Станкевич Александра BLR Минск 1:02:08 14
15 201 Авдеева Полина RUS Москва 1:04:50 15
16 224 Коликова Ирина RUS Санкт-Петербург 1:05:27 16
17 229 Лапко Ольга BLR Минск 1:07:08 17
18 208 Глинская Виктория BLR Минск 1:08:27 18
19 232 Макарян Эльза RUS Москва 1:08:27 18
20 128 Полякова Александра RUS Москва 1:08:42 20
21 243 Степкина Екатерина BLR Светлогорск 1:09:16 21
22 147 Цурикова Алина BLR Минск 1:10:34 22
23 102 Алексеева Наталья RUS Москва 1:11:19 23
24 108 Горбатова Александра RUS Долгопрудный 1:11:20 24
25 143 Фомина Татьяна RUS Серпухов 1:11:22 25
26 110 Давыденко Ольга RUS Реутов 1:16:20 26
27 107 Быкова Екатерина RUS Москва 1:19:37 27
28 204 Борисова Валерия RUS Санкт-Петербург 1:21:57 28
29 127 Родина Лилия RUS Москва 1:25:35 29
30 247 Цветкова Диана RUS Москва 1:25:35 29
31 240 Розова Арина RUS Москва 1:26:48 31
32 203 Болдырева Диана BLR Минск 1:29:19 32
33 231 Лопатина Марина RUS Москва 1:34:04 33
34 353 Алиева Джанай RUS Москва 1:36:39 34
35 225 Кудимова Ирина RUS Москва 2:07:04 35
36 133 Севко Екатерина BLR Гродно DSQ
37 218 Иванюта Анна RUS Москва DSQ
38 228 Ладная Елена RUS Москва DSQ
39 234 Михолап Екатерина BLR Минск 0:00:00
40 149 Чуфарова Мария RUS Зеленоград 0:00:00
41 349 Шевченко Юлия RUS Зеленоград 0:00:00

Мужчины

п/п Номер Фамилия, Имя Команда Результат Место
1 141 Точка Артем BLR Мозырь 0:31:40 1
2 251 Шелковский Вадим BLR Борисов 0:33:04 2
3 339 Потапов Виталий RUS Москва 0:33:14 3
4 318 Ефименко Евгений BLR Минск 0:40:23 4
5 242 Скадорва Алексей BLR Минск 0:40:23 4
6 301 Акуневич Дмитрий BLR Минск 0:40:31 6
7 333 Овсиюк Богдан BLR Минск 0:42:13 7
8 236 Омилаенко Илья RUS Подольск 0:42:16 8
9 210 Голованов Алексей BLR Минск 0:42:20 9
10 241 Савсюк Виктор BLR Минск 0:43:20 10
11 112 Зеленский Кирилл BLR Барановичи 0:45:16 11
12 334 Панин Егор RUS Москва 0:45:20 12
13 136 Сигай Максим BLR Д. Птичь 0:46:23 13
14 145 Ходько Антон BLR д.Птичь 0:46:23 13
15 316 Еремеев Юрий BLR Минск 0:48:02 15
16 116 Ларионов Владимир RUS Светогорск 0:48:30 16
17 213 Давыдов Константин RUS Москва 0:48:34 17
18 212 Гончаров Сергей RUS Санкт-Петербург 0:48:39 18
19 220 Искандяров Максим RUS Санкт-Петербург 0:49:52 19
20 111 Дуркин Михаил RUS Санкт-Петербург 0:51:31 20
21 345 Стецюк Антон RUS Санкт-Петербург 0:51:56 21
22 129 Попов Александр BLR а.г. Восход 0:52:02 22
23 216 Захаров Александр RUS Иваново 0:52:04 23
24 217 Захаров Сергей RUS Москва 0:52:05 24
25 223 Козырев Алексей RUS Ярославль 0:52:05 24
26 346 Уткин Александр RUS Химки 0:53:06 26
27 302 Андрусов Павел RUS Москва 0:54:49 27
28 331 Нунузов Рустам RUS Санкт-Петербург 0:55:11 28
29 351 Якимович Ян BLR Минск 0:55:35 29
30 357 Масловский Владимир BLR Минск 0:55:55 30
31 142 Улизко Михаил RUS Москва 0:56:18 31
32 125 Осипов Роман RUS Москва 0:56:22 32
33 152 Силин Сергей RUS Москва 0:56:35 33
34 148 Чесноков Алексей RUS Балашиха 0:56:35 33
35 238 Плоцкий Виталий BLR Гродно 0:57:33 35
36 221 Карпович Кирилл BLR Минск 0:58:19 36
37 248 Чабор Максим BLR Минск 0:58:21 37
38 132 Резник Антон RUS Санкт-Петербург 0:59:51 38
39 348 Шауло Сергей BLR Веохнедвинск 1:00:13 39
40 306 Волков Дмитрий BLR Новополоцк 1:00:14 40
41 130 Потапович Павел BLR Минск 1:00:26 41
42 115 Лаптев Алексей RUS Санкт-Петербург 1:00:53 42
43 113 Калдин Валерий RUS Москва 1:00:56 43
44 337 Полюхович Игорь BLR Минск 1:00:57 44
45 312 Демин Андрей RUS Москва 1:01:03 45
46 321 Климов Денис RUS Санкт-Петербург 1:01:04 46
47 354 Антонов Владимир NED Drahten 1:01:44 47
48 320 Католиков Роман BLR Минск 1:01:49 48
49 326 Мазаник Александр BLR Минск 1:02:13 49
50 308 Врублевский Павел BLR Минск 1:02:33 50
51 324 Лаврецкий Александр BLR Минск 1:02:36 51
52 322 Коробков Илья RUS Светогорск 1:03:15 52
53 315 Егоркин Сергей RUS Москва 1:03:35 53
54 341 Романчук Павел BLR Гродно 1:03:39 54
55 303 Бондарь Виталий BLR Гродно 1:04:17 55
56 335 Паук Василий BLR Минск 1:04:54 56
57 319 Капытов Александр BLR Могилев 1:04:59 57
58 329 Минько Александр BLR Гродно 1:06:10 58
59 325 Ляшкевич Евгений BLR Минск 1:06:43 59
60 340 Рекутин Иван RUS Москва 1:07:03 60
61 215 Дубровин Валентин RUS Москва 1:07:42 61
62 118 Максюк Василий BLR Минск 1:07:46 62
63 245 Трубицын Александр RUS Санкт-Петербург 1:07:53 63
64 114 Качановский Евгений BLR Минск 1:08:32 64
65 124 Никляев Максим RUS Калуга 1:08:37 65
66 146 Царик Илья BLR Минск 1:09:15 66
67 126 Панов Александр RUS Москва 1:09:53 67
68 314 Горбацкий Никита BLR Минск 1:09:55 68
69 244 Шикунец Александр BLR Минск 1:11:10 69
70 101 Алексеев Иван RUS Москва 1:11:23 70
71 144 Хайдаров Ильдар RUS Москва 1:11:35 71
72 246 Угничев Иван BLR Минск 1:11:36 72
73 332 Нурудинов Ислам RUS Зеленоград 1:12:07 73
74 304 Бородкин Андрей RUS Зеленоград 1:12:08 74
75 151 Пархоменко Александр UKR Житомир 1:14:16 75
76 222 Ключеня Виталий BLR Минск 1:17:45 76
77 120 Миронов Александр RUS Москва 1:19:37 77
78 209 Говоров Андрей RUS Санкт-Петербург 1:25:55 78
79 219 Ильинский Алексей RUS Сергиев Посад 1:26:58 79
80 338 Поляков Игорь RUS Москва 1:28:52 80
81 109 Давыденко Андрей RUS Реутов 1:30:45 81
82 119 Малеев Георгий RUS Москва 1:30:56 82
83 150 Якушев Антон RUS Москва 1:31:26 83
84 139 Сузько Анатолий BLR Мозырь 1:32:28 84
85 317 Еремин Иван RUS Москва 1:32:35 85
86 230 Лисицын Александр RUS Светогорск 1:32:57 86
87 226 Куликов Павел BLR Минск 1:33:57 87
88 305 Бочко Александр BLR Минск 1:34:03 88
89 310 Гризо Александр RUS Москва 1:36:38 89
90 233 Михеев Денис RUS Москва 1:36:39 90
91 138 Стельникович Сергей BLR Калинковичи 2:35:52 91
92 105 Брагинец Александр BLR Солигорск 2:37:12 92
93 103 Ананьин Артем RUS Пушкино DSQ
94 106 Брилевич Виталий BLR Минск DSQ
95 309 Горбунов Артемий RUS Пушкино DSQ
96 121 Моисеев Василий RUS Москва DSQ
97 122 Мороз Артём BLR Калинковичи DSQ
98 131 Разинкин Алексей RUS Светогорск DSQ
99 342 Сандуленко Сергей BLR Минск DSQ
100 134 Сергеев Александр RUS Санкт-Петербург DSQ
101 135 Сергеев Сергей BLR Минск DSQ
102 202 Алексин Андрей RUS Москва DSQ
103 211 Голубев Никита BLR Минск DSQ
104 227 Курашин Михаил RUS Гаврилов Посад DSQ
105 328 Месилов Денис RUS Москва DSQ
106 239 Прокудин Николай RUS Реутов DSQ
107 343 Славущев Ярослав RUS Москва DSQ
108 356 Воронов Егор BLR Гродно DSQ
109 307 Воронцов Александр BLR Витебск DSQ
110 327 Малёваный Виталий BLR Витебск DSQ
111 311 Гусев Александр RUS Санкт Петербург 0:00:00
112 214 Дашкевич Артем BLR Гродно 0:00:00
113 323 Кузьмин Алексей BLR Минск 0:00:00
114 330 Москалевич Алексей BLR Минск 0:00:00
115 336 Петров Андрей BLR Могилев 0:00:00
116 347 Чепанов Николай RUS Москва 0:00:00
117 249 Шведов Кирилл BLR Гомель 0:00:00
118 350 Юраков Егор RUS Курск 0:00:00
Авторизация
*
*
Генерация пароля