Результаты BizonRace Kids

Дистанция 1км

Дети Девочки Младшая группа

п/п Номер Фамилия, Имя Команда Результат Место
1 207 Отчик София BLR Калинковичи 0:05:01 1
2 209 Тимофеева Полина BLR Минск 0:05:10 2
3 202 Орловская Арина BLR Минск 0:05:26 3
4 213 Пехтерева Александра BLR Минск 0:05:35 4
5 203 Ковшик Виолетта BLR Гродно 0:05:41 5
6 201 Стец Анна BLR Минск 0:05:44 6
7 206 Олейник Надежда BLR Минск 0:05:49 7
8 210 Тарасевич Милана BLR Лепель 0:05:59 8
9 205 Гиацинтова Анна RUS Псков 0:06:00 9
10 239 Молодчина Алеся BLR Минск 0:06:05 10
11 212 Савицкая Виктория BLR Минск 0:07:18 11
12 208 Бодак Маргарита BLR Минск 0:07:35 12
13 211 Болгова Мария BLR Минск 0:07:39 13
14 236 Малышко Анна BLR Минск 0:07:53 14
15 237 Лабчэўская Ганна BLR Минск 0:08:07 15
16 204 Исакова Олеся RUS Москва 0:09:46 16

Дети Девочки Старшая группа

п/п Номер Фамилия, Имя Команда Результат Место
1 119 Куделко Кристина BLR Логойск 0:03:50 1
2 165 Голубева Лера RUS Зеленоград 0:03:57 2
3 114 Голованова Полина BLR Минск 0:04:08 3
4 105 Третьякова Ева BLR Минск 0:04:10 4
5 108 Видинеева Полина BLR Барановичи 0:04:19 5
6 102 Орловская Анна BLR Минск 0:04:40 6
7 107 Давыденко Сабрина BLR Калинковичи 0:05:03 7
8 104 Ботоговская Валерия RUS Санкт-Петербург 0:05:05 8
9 117 Демина Дарья RUS Москва 0:05:21 9
10 103 Гребнева Дарина BLR Минск, СШ 186 0:05:23 10
11 111 Вознюк Василиса RUS Москва 0:05:26 11
12 123 Пехтерева Екатерина BLR Минск 0:05:30 12
13 166 Бельдюк Мария BLR Гродно 0:05:35 13
14 169 Пахомова Алина RUS Москва 0:05:39 14
15 113 Ветохина София BLR Минск 0:05:48 15
16 109 Капытова Софья BLR Могилев 0:05:52 16
17 116 Болгова Ольга BLR Минск 0:06:06 17
18 120 Юдина Александра RUS Москва 0:06:19 18
19 164 Кордунская Анастасия BLR Борисов 0:06:37 19
20 121 Мудрая Кира BLR Минск 0:06:42 20
21 101 Попова Анастасия BLR Лепель 0:07:02 21
22 112 Подколзина Ксения BLR Заславль 0:07:17 22
23 118 Прозоровская Анастасия BLR Минск 0:07:29 23
24 167 Кравчук Ева BLR Минск 0:07:59 24
25 106 Алексина Кира RUS Москва 0:08:04 25
26 110 Гейер Юлия RUS Санкт-Петербург 0:08:17 26
27 122 Завалей Милана BLR Минск 0:08:35 27
28 115 Журавская Мария BLR Калинковичи 9:59:17

Дети Мальчики Младшая группа

п/п Номер Фамилия, Имя Команда Результат Место
1 229 Иванов Роман RUS Санкт-Петербург 0:04:40 1
2 228 Зайцев Антон BLR Минск 0:04:46 2
3 215 Прокудин Олег RUS Реутов 0:04:48 3
4 230 Рудь Марьян BLR Минск 0:04:50 4
5 217 Майоров Александр BLR Могилев 0:05:20 5
6 232 Пищалин Яраслав BLR Кировск 0:05:31 6
7 219 Сидоревич Дмитрий BLR Минск 0:05:39 7
8 238 Молодчин Владмир BLR Минск 0:05:52 8
9 218 Клинцов Митрий BLR Могилёв 0:05:57 9
10 231 Камышкайло Степан BLR Минск 0:06:05 10
11 233 Коробков Георгий RUS Светогорск 0:06:10 11
12 225 Каморник Антон BLR Минск 0:06:30 12
13 226 Мирончик Костя BLR Минск 0:06:30 12
14 220 Кишкурно Андрей BLR Жодино 0:06:45 14
15 223 Хомчик Иван BLR Минск 0:06:46 15
16 234 Крус Максим BLR Сёмково 0:07:07 16
17 227 Печков Елисей BLR Минск 0:07:32 17
18 134 Шевцов Кирилл BLR Минск 0:07:35 18
19 224 Мишур Ренат BLR Минск 0:08:08 19
20 214 Кудряшов Данила BLR Минск 0:08:28 20
21 235 Барановский Ваня BLR Солигорск 0:08:42 21
22 216 Зеленский Валентин BLR Новополоцк 0:08:42 21
23 221 Стрельцов Георгий BLR Могилев 0:08:51 23
24 222 Кладов Глеб BLR Минск 10:13:32

Дети Мальчики Старшая группа

п/п Номер Фамилия, Имя Команда Результат Место
1 156 Рудь Максим BLR Минск 0:03:36 1
2 135 Зайцев Тимур BLR Могилёв 0:03:41 2
3 127 Колышко Ярослав BLR Минск, СШ 186 0:03:43 3
4 162 Пищалин Никита BLR Кировск 0:03:44 4
5 128 Гребнев Даниил BLR Минск, СШ 186 0:03:50 5
6 153 Пятаков Степан BLR Борисов 0:04:17 6
7 129 Симогостицкий Евгений BLR Минск, СШ 186 0:04:29 7
8 130 Зуевич Максим BLR Минск, СШ 186 0:04:31 8
9 145 Хомчик Владимир BLR Минск 0:04:40 9
10 141 Лукашенок Георгий BLR Минск 0:04:46 10
11 150 Каморник Дима BLR Минск 0:04:56 11
12 144 Бондарович Кирилл BLR Минск 0:04:57 12
13 157 Рудь Матвей BLR Минск 0:05:02 13
14 155 Иванов Антон RUS Санкт-Петербург 0:05:05 14
15 151 Белькевич Арсений BLR Минск 0:05:11 15
16 154 Зайцев Артём BLR Минск 0:05:14 16
17 147 Марханов Фёдор BLR Минск 0:05:16 17
18 149 Гиацинтов Артем RUS Псков 0:05:19 18
19 126 Прокудин Игорь RUS Реутов 0:05:19 18
20 152 Бодак Николай BLR Минск 0:05:22 20
21 136 Третьяков Севастьян BLR Минск 0:05:22 20
22 148 Кондратенко Глеб BLR Минск 0:05:26 22
23 168 Ладутько Артём BLR Минск 0:05:38 23
24 159 Алексеев Егор BLR Минск 0:05:43 24
25 137 Субоч Тимофей BLR Минск 0:05:48 25
26 163 Лабчэўскі Яраслаў BLR Мінск 0:05:49 26
27 146 Гречиц Илья BLR Минск Арсенал 0:05:56 27
28 124 Яцук Илья BLR Лепель 0:05:56 27
29 158 Новосельный Матвей BLR Минск, Гимназия 0:06:08 29
30 125 Масков Тимофей BLR Новополоцк 0:06:10 30
31 161 Кондратенко Владислав BLR Могилев 0:06:34 31
32 160 Камышкайло Тимофей BLR Минск 0:06:43 32
33 131 Жук Дмитрий BLR Минск, СШ 186 0:07:11 33
34 139 Кишкурно Алексей BLR Жодино 0:07:19 34
35 132 Жук Роман BLR Минск, СШ 186 0:07:21 35
36 140 Кишкурно Александр BLR Жодино 0:07:36 36
37 133 Зеленский Владислав BLR Новополоцк 0:07:47 37
38 142 Исаков Игорь RUS Москва 0:07:47 37
39 143 Метельский Михаил BLR Минск 9:59:17
40 138 Тимерханов Тимур RUS Москва 9:59:17
Авторизация
*
*
Генерация пароля