Стандарт Женщины

Результаты Bear Race Шатун 2018 в категории Стандарт Женщины

 

Место Участник Команда Время
257 Токовило Марина   1:03:30.29
335 Парыгина Светлана Airtalteam 1:12:15.22
200 Иванова Анна   1:13:52.29
304 Кадимова Елена Горячие Головы 1:14:07.76
254 Ларионова Марина   1:14:36.94
171  Крючкова Мария   1:15:44.60
131  Меньшутина Олеся Черепашка 1:17:16.85
201  Кузьменко Ирина   1:23:52.52
125  Фомина Татьяна   1:25:27.82
10  352  Казакова-Александрова Светлана Квартет ДВСС 1:25:29.72
11  353  Захарова Дарья Квартет ДВСС 1:25:30.20
12  401  Lyakina Anna   1:26:13.79
13  444  Перевозчикова Анна ABBA 1:26:27.54
147  361  Габитова Диана Ocr banda 1:28:22.13
15  235  Вьюгина Екатерина Горячие головы 2 1:28:22.35
16  387  Новаковская Наталья   1:29:30.19
17  260  Лохова Антонина   1:29:36.44
18  172  Селищева Яна   1:29:42.54
19  345  Шевцова Елена   1:30:08.83
20  344 Винникова Наталья   1:30:12.55
21  241 Лобазова Анастасия 3+2 1:32:53.47
22  250 Тройнова Виктория OCR Банда 1:33:13.16
23  314 Недорезова Елена   1:33:48.90
24  393 Савельева Светлана   1:34:30.60
25  243 Тихонова Мария 3+2 1:34:42.76
26  407 Опаркина Мария ВМИГ 1:34:52.71
27  289 Малеева Мария Бандерлоги 1:35:18.26
28  373 Деньщекова Ирина   1:35:21.87
29  379  Бурцева Галина   1:35:45.93
30  385 Артюшенко Анна Булки 1:35:46.33


31  378  Синюшкина Татьяна   1:35:47.52
32  298  Боева Татьяна   1:38:03.23
33  117  Викторова Зоя RhinOZ 1:38:22.98
34  332  Савоничева Валерия   1:39:10.32
35  197  Бабина Анастасия   1:39:41.54
36  182  Фролова Светлана   1:39:46.65
37  276  Крупень Елена Эvo-best  1:39:50.20
38  279  Еременко Ольга Эvo-best 1:40:10.97
39  415  Прасол Елена Night Snow Zombie 1:40:40.13
40  256 Свиридова Наталья Горячие головы 3 1:40:47.93
41 196 Козлова Алеся ClimbRun 1:40:55.96
42  337  Авдюшкина Юлия Rifles 1:41:05.98
43  194  Черникова Евгения   1:41:27.44
44  218  Брик Ольга Горячие головы 2 1:41:31.42
45  163  Хорзеева Елена Медальеры 1:42:36.75
46  232  Шевченко Ольга   1:42:40.11
47  104  Васенина Екатерина Варяги 1:42:56.63
48  291  Кабенина Анастасия   1:43:06.41
49  324  Каменская Полина Гончий Чат 1:43:13.30
50  346  Ярмолинская Светлана   1:44:09.54
51  429  Демина Полина   1:44:26.49
52  233  Холиков Бахтовар  !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 1:44:38.00
53  328  Галаева Юлия Гончий Чат 1:45:15.94
54  168  Иванова Анастасия #Гончий чат 1:45:49.95
55  326  Белых Мария Гончий Чат 1:46:04.16
56  179  Калашникова Анастасия Мишки Гамми 1:46:28.18
57  322  Казанцева Светлана   1:47:19.34
58  239  Гнесь Ольга SPB-Эvolution 1:47:45.70
59  220  Никитина Виктория   1:48:09.36
60  320  Кандалова Валентина   1:48:22.48


61  169 Филатова Алина   1:48:57.50
62  259  Мелехина Екатерина   1:49:05.82
63  159  Бяхова Мария Мишки Гамми 1:49:46.10
64  376  Тюняева Анастасия   1:50:19.22
65  101  Черкасова Наталья   1:51:13.85
66  278  Павлова Полина Эvo-best 1:51:53.28
67  274  Прокопеня Евгения World class Команда Кунцево 1:52:21.10
68  100  Авдеева Полина   1:52:25.24
69  271  Ведышева Ксения World class Команда Кунцево 1:52:29.16
70  272  Френкель Ирина World class Команда Кунцево  1:52:30.57
71  321  Замалина Екатерина Бандерлоги 1:53:03.65
72  192  Альбридзио Вероника Буревестник 1:53:52.71
73  417  Березина Александра   1:54:27.75
74  191  Николаева Олеся Буревестник 1:54:34.46
75 186  Гаецкая Ксения Опоссумы 1:55:27.89
76  154  Бурляй Анастасия ClimbRun 1:55:29.63
77  187  Малащенко Ольга Опоссумы  1:56:26.12
78  188 Гаецкая Анастасия Опоссумы  1:56:51.16
79  152  Фридман Анастасия   1:56:54.08
80  303  Полякова Александра   1:56:55.27
81  202  Артёмова Виктория Антидиваны 1:57:45.66
82  349  Сайкина Юлия   2:00:18.71
83  238  Родина Лилия SPB-Эvolution 2:00:46.36
84  148  Аверина Юлиана   2:02:44.55
85  388  Якименко Маргарита   2:11:55.55
86  383  Глотова Елена   2:11:58.49
87  403  Мазлова Мария МарусяRun 2:11:59.52
88  317  Соболь Марина Гончий чат 2.0 2:13:30.17
89  318  Александрова Мария Гончий чат 2.0  2:13:31.33
90  316  Капитонова Мария Гончий чат 2.0  2:13:31.33
91  319  Греховодова Ангелина Гончий чат 2.0  2:13:31.51
92  149  Жильцова Диана Вымпел 2:19:47.25
93  212  Иванова Ольга   2:29:24.82


DNF 205  Родина Елена Антидиваны  
DNF  268  Тюрина Надежда Chips Crew 783  
DNF  153  Свиридова Наталья    
DNF  155  Загоруй Юлия    
DNF  113  Берменьева Марина Chips_Crew  
DNF  414 Белых Ольга Night Snow Zombie  
DNF  141  Чурилова Елизавета    
DNF  375  Зверева Юлия    
DNF  421  Пожидаева Татьяна PARADISE  
DNF  151  Макарчева Мария НЕУДЕРЖИМЫЕ  
DNF  422  Гурдогланян Диана    
DNF  425  Шархун Таня Chips crew  
DNF  354  Пышкина Леночка    
DNF  240  Гришмановская Александра SPB-Эvolution  
DNF  128  Платова Анна НЕУДЕРЖИМЫЕ  
DNF  252  Вернигор Мария Гризли  
DNF  255  Блищенко Настя    
DNF  140  Матвеенко Надежда    
DNF  402  Свистула Анна    
DNF  215  Певцова Марина Горячие головы 3  
DNF  132  Меньшутина Инга    
DNF  127  Щеглова Анастасия НЕУДЕРЖИМЫЕ  
Авторизация
*
*
Генерация пароля