Стандарт Мужчины

Результаты Bear Race Шатун 2018 в категории Стандарт Мужчины

Место Участник Команда Время
 1 302 Калдин Валерий Горячие головы 1:02:31.24
2 301 Львов Александр Горячие головы 1:03:18.84
3 360 Казаков Борис limestone скалодром 1:07:30.54
4 331 Васильев Валерий   1:08:15.63
5 347 Панов Александр   1:08:21.75
6 110 Кравцов Олег   1:08:24.05
7 398 Слободчиков Антон   1:08:59.00
8 262 Серёжкин Алексей ФГУП «ВНИИА» 1:09:24.55
9 334 Терехов Антон Skyrace.CLUB 1:11:05.50
10 120 Ганзвинд Егор Жгучие красные перцы 1:11:18.50
11 348 Копытин Алексей   1:11:25.58
12 108 Бережной Олег   1:12:22.69
13 374 Пилипенко Дмитрий   1:12:30.67
14 178 Малых Дмитрий   1:12:54.77
15 395 Концевич Игорь   1:12:57.40
16 137 Назаров Дмитрий Кроссфит по дружбе 1:13:19.31
17 263 Козлов Евгений ФГУП «ВНИИА» 1:13:54.33
18 227 Карпей Роман Adidas runners 1:14:00.65
19 300 Устинов Виталий Горячие головы 1:14:07.92
20 310 Корпачев Павел OCR Банда 1:14:21.68


21 229 Малыгин Александр   1:15:12.87
22 292 Жабский Руслан   1:15:25.18
23 342 Корявцев Артём   1:15:29.87
24 384 Артамонов Алексей   1:16:47.27
25 248 Володин Дмитрий   1:16:55.99
26 287 Костиков Антон   1:17:32.38
27 311 Блынский Руслан   1:18:37.82
28 284 Рекутин Иван   1:18:56.66
29 426 Петров Сергей   1:19:46.58
30 130 Быстров Максим   1:20:00.80
31 427 Петров Алексей   1:20:08.50
32 265 Орлов Василий ФГУП «ВНИИА» 1:20:18.64
33 177 Товтин Эмил   1:20:27.82
34 399 Киров Илья   1:20:49.46
35 411 Казанников Денис   1:20:59.34
36 105 Вардугин Иван Варяги 1:21:10.79
37 174 Белов Андрей   1:21:14.24
38 264 Сахаровский Алексей ФГУП «ВНИИА» 1:21:14.70
39 439 Смирнов Алексей ФГУП «ВНИИА» 1:21:36.13
40 135 Семененко Андрей Бурундуки 1:21:50.14


41 380 Железнов Дмитрий ХАРС 1:21:58.30
42 369 Сибирцев Андрей   1:21:59.19
43 214 Шаров Игорь   1:22:04.23
44 420 Платонов Роман   1:22:17.43
45 297 Антошкин Сергей   1:22:28.55
46 307 Абаляев Евгений OCRбанда 1:22:40.45
447 267 Чернов Сергей   1:22:47.80
48 251 Росяйкин Владимир   1:23:09.02
49 290 Терлица Артём БК » Ударник» 1:23:43.79
50 199 Долгашев Владимир   1:24:03.42
51 156 Петрович Владимир   1:24:36.58
52 161 Корзинников Алексей   1:24:49.26
53 396 Фроленков Владимир   1:24:58.70
54 207 Горбачев Вадим Frostbite Bears 1:25:05.40
55 283 Силаков Жека   1:25:10.65
56 394 Жаров Геннадий   1:25:12.65
57 351 Иванов Валерий Квартет ДВСС 1:25:23.77
58 350 Щетько Сергей Квартет ДВСС 1:25:27.19
59 258 Чесноков Алексей ФГУП «ВНИИА» 1:25:43.74
60 180 Давыденко Андрей   1:25:55.67


61 115 Никляев Максим   1:25:59.07
62 341 Сараев Денис   1:26:03.83
63 162 Жижин Александр   1:26:17.61
64 368 Деревянко Максим   1:27:07.99
65 367 Надолинский Алексей   1:27:09.09
66 397 Вакаринцев Андрей   1:27:36.24
67 437 Стенников Вадим ABBA 1:27:39.57
68 261 Боев Евгений ФГУП «ВНИИА» 1:27:56.68
69 112 Дьяченко Ефим   1:29:44.25
70 259 Максимов Вячеслав ФГУП «ВНИИА» 1:30:10.05
71 249 Тройнов Иван OCR Банда 1:30:14.35
72 109 Идрисов Динар   1:30:18.29
73 339 Щеболев Артем   1:30:34.98
74 428 Хайдаров Ильдар   1:30:42.64
75 330 Крамской Олег   1:30:44.15
76 435 Полежаев Василий ABBA 1:31:14.49
77 412 Горин Дмитрий   1:31:17.19
78 364 Кретов Илья SH 1:31:20.20
79 124 Суров Алексей   1:31:52.91
80 224 Котов Евгений Горячие головы 2 1:31:58.29


81 123 Брюханов Валентин Get This One 1:32:17.60
82 176  Погосов Арташес   1:32:28.34
83 391 Баченин Александр   1:32:37.92
84 390 Петухов Андрей   1:32:38.19
85 226 Смоллер Михаил Горячие головы 2 1:32:44.61
86 175 Баландин Иван   1:32:55.58
87 443 Смирнов Александр SH 1:32:56.72
88 213 Пронин Павел   1:32:56.76
89 146 Кулятин Андрей   1:32:59.21
90 242 Бурмистров Денис 3+2 1:33:00.29
91 231 Мамонов Алексей   1:33:07.56
92 225 Ильинский Алексей Бандерлоги 1:33:23.03
93 313 Попов Михаил SWED 1:33:46.84
94 410 Быстров Михаил ВМИГ 1:34:23.83
95 445 Прозоров Андрей   1:34:23.94
96 400 Ураков Жанат   1:34:25.46
97 245 Батура Михаил 3+2 1:34:28.49
98 244 Налькин Сергей 3+2 1:34:30.66
99 423 Сибирев Дмитрий   1:34:36.30
100 285 Завернин Никита Бандерлоги 1:34:48.88


101 114 Семененко Дмитрий Бурундуки 1:34:50.51
102 409 Сычев Денис ВМИГ 1:34:57.55
103 282 Алексей Жошкин   1:35:13.77
104 138 Раздобудько Анатолий   1:35:18.96
105 386 Чалых Илья Булки 1:35:48.94
106 296 Фатеев Дмитрий   1:36:06.19
107 136 Орлов Владимир Кроссфит по дружбе 1:36:28.69
108 356 Епифанов Олег SH 1:36:59.02
109 365 Кулаков Максим SH 1:37:08.88
110 190 Еремеев Дмитрий   1:37:12.53
111 134 Кочетов Олег Реальные пацаны 1:37:19.90
112 118 Кристя Олег RhinOZ 1:38:22.95
113 216 Ширшов Сергей   1:38:25.69
114 217 Синичкин Дмитрий   1:39:06.51
115 133 Якушев Антон   1:39:47.94
116 299 Палимпсестов Валентин   1:40:23.06
117 416 Егоркин Сергей Night Snow Zombie 1:40:41.07
118 413 Васин Михаил Night Snow Zombie  1:40:50.13
119 247 Мисягин Антон Rifles 1:40:56.57
120 280 Комаристов Вячеслав Эvo-best 1:40:57.10


121 406 Сокол Иван ВМИГ 1:41:11.13
122 277 Крупень Иван Эvo-best 1:41:15.30
123 408 Протченко Владимир ВМИГ 1:41:18.95
124 438 Мутылин Дмитрий   1:41:25.58
125 170 Вагин Александр   1:41:48.32
126 236 Фомиченко Алексей Горячие головы 2 1:41:50.71
127 106 Мосяев Иван Варяги 1:41:58.49
128 164 Мамонтов Иван Медальеры 1:42:36.75
129 173 Смирнов Сергей   1:42:37.69
130 312 Ясенев Дмитрий   1:42:52.48
131 221 Явишев Андрей   1:42:52.56
132 126 Кравцов Николай НЕУДЕРЖИМЫЕ 1:43:03.80
133 281 Шобанов Денис   1:43:14.89
134 357 Епифанов Владимир SH 1:43:36.41
135 210 Пойкалайнен Дмитрий   1:43:41.32
136 436 Борзов Александр ABBA 1:44:06.29
137 405 Перов Никита   1:44:13.85
138 430 Демин Андрей   1:44:25.90
139 211 Набиев Рустам   1:44:26.34
140 363 Юрьев Сергей   1:44:34.09


141 233 Холиков Бахтовар   1:44:38.00
142  150 Чепанов Николай OCR Banda 1:44:56.34
143 275  Дёмин Алексей   1:45:02.34
144 294  Атрощенко Дмитрий Гладики 1:45:21.46
145 295  Тимченко Игорь Гладики 1:45:30.27
146 160  Голев Андрей Борзые 1:45:33.56
147 111  Сячинов Владимир   1:46:01.07
148 325  Афанасьев Владимир   1:46:15.25
149 327  Асинкритов Виктор   1:46:23.53
150 122  Титов Владислав   1:47:11.42
151 129  Барановский Константин   1:47:51.16
152 219  Иванов Алексей   1:48:17.32
153 228  Атанесов Саркис   1:48:44.6
154 246  Семенов Андрей Rifle 1:48:56.06
155 358  Мелехин Александр   1:49:09.19
156 206  Карпенко Дмитрий   1:49:09.70
157 107  Панкин Евгений   1:49:50.98
158 103  Полевик Максим Варяги 1:49:57.81
159 157  Лукьяненко Николай Мишки Гамми 1:50:04.10
160 158  Бессараб Дмитрий Мишки Гамми  1:50:31.12


161  121 Кругликов Дмитрий Wake&Run 1:50:48.99
162 165  Сорокин Яков   1:51:19.17
163 309  Сапаров Максим Бандерлоги 1:51:27.04
164 269  Гавриленко Антон World class Команда Кунцево 1:52:20.13
165 355  Ткачук Александр   1:52:24.73
166 273  Дубенков Николай World class Команда Кунцево 1:52:29.64
167 270  Палкин Андрей World class Команда Кунцево 1:52:30.17
168 305  Свиридов Дмитрий Горячие головы 3 1:53:29.77
169 116  Тюрин Андрей Борзые 1:53:39.48
170 144  Бабицкий Дмитрий   1:53:41.99
171 193  Альбридзио Павел Буревестник 1:53:49.62
172 424  Варфоломеев Марк   1:53:55.02
173 343  Буянов Георгий Буит Пушка 1:54:08.61
174 418  Бочкарев Павел   1:54:57.73
175 419  Никаноров Алексей Chips Crew 1:55:07.60
176 372  Самойленко Александр Мишки Гамми 1:55:18.73
177 184  Косарев Илья Опоссумы 1:56:49.92
178 189  Бутенко Михаил Опоссумы 1:57:03.61
179 308  Поподько Сергей Горячие головы 3 1:57:14.81
180 288  Мельников Сергей   1:58:05.39
102
183
203
181 102  Синюкаев Игорь   1:59:18.92
182 183  Щербаков Александр   1:59:21.51
183 203  Воробьев Сергей Антидиваны 2:00:24.13
184 286  Романов Кирилл   2:00:36.71
185 237  Исауленко Андрей SPB-Эvolution 2:00:45.99
186 204  Беляков Аркадий Антидиваны 2:00:48.95
187 167  Мячин Алексей   2:01:59.46
188 336  Ларюшин Виктор   2:02:23.26
189 147  Михайлов Андрей   2:02:45.02
190 198  Светов Андрей ClimbRun 2:03:42.17
191 293  Егоров Роман   2:03:53.16
192 333  Алымов Владислав   2:04:17.00
193 181  Колтыгин Владимир   2:04:38.91
194 223  Поляков Андрей   2:05:41.34
195 195  Исаев Антон   2:07:56.45
196 119  Габдуллин Ильдар   2:08:28.02
197 404  Мазлов Констанин МарусяRun 2:11:45.70
198 382  Литвиненко Роман   2:11:58.54
199 222  Бычков Станислав   2:12:53.90
200 315  Панфилов Дмитрий Гончий чат 2.0 2:13:30.73
201 441  Щуков Алексей   2:19:35.25
202 142  Афанасьев Олег   2:29:28.24
203 139  Грушевский Иван   2:29:31.40
204 266  Гуслистый Николай   2:30:37.36


DNF 145  Волченков Александр    
DNF 234  Терентьев Андрей Wake&Run  
DNF  362  Махоткин Александр A.  
DNF  166  Пономарев Данил    
DNF  366  Шуманов Артур SH  
DNF  340  Пицков Дмитрий    
DNF  377  Прокопяк Алексей    
DNF  371  Зарипов Альберт Безумные Еноты  
DNF  143  Замковой Анатолий    
DNF  381  Годунов Алексей ХАРС  
DNF  230  Семенов Роман    
DNF  392  Отрашкевич Алексей PARADISE  
DNF  431  Щуков Алексей    
DNF  338  Кораблев Михаил    
DNF  208  Лавриненок Алексей    
DNF  209  Меньшов Андрей    
DNF  323  Венжик Михаил    
DNF  389  Смирнов Павел    
DNF  329  Сивков Александр    
DNF  306  Соколовский Андрей Горячие Головы 3  
DNF  185  Перевезенцев Александр Опоссум  
Авторизация
*
*
Генерация пароля