Beast Mode Man

Результаты Bear Race Шатун 2018 в категории Beast Mode

Место Уастник Команда Время
 1  85 Дегтярев Иван   0:54:37.71
2 23 Белоусов Егор   0:54:48.34
3 79 Саванович Виталий Волат 0:54:51.39
4 66 Арсентьев Андрей xRunners, Volat Minsk 0:57:44.12
5 77 Нырков Владимир Chips Crew 0:59:11.55
6 34 Балацкий Олег   1:00:53.31
7 60 Вельдин Андрей спортВпосаде 1:01:44.35
8 39 Груздев Владимир Гонка Героев Спб 1:01:59.02
9 89 Ананьин Артем   1:03:00.13
10 27 Ольховский Дмитрий   1:03:48.04
11 7 Прокудин Николай Гепард 1:04:26.88
12 45 Овечкин Тарас Гонка Героев 1:04:33.96
13 80 Майоршин Сергей   1:05:38.38
14 12 Андрианов Виталий Vokueva team 1:07:04.42
15 4 Белов Александр   1:07:35.85
16 50 Андрусов Павел OCRБанда 1:09:52.76
17 55 Корольков Андрей Газ’Ок 1:10:40.56
18 32 Денисенко Владимир SPORT IS IN THE AIR 1:12:12.97
19 25 Горбунов Вадим   1:14:33.81
20 8 Никитин Александр   1:16:26.70
21 64 Овчинников Сергей  Д[R]имТим 1:19:08.83
22 84 Тимерханов Рустам   1:24:56.90
23 57 Булгаков Дмитрий   1:31:00.96
24 63 Матвиевский Дмитрий Д[R]имТим 1:31:29.58
25 36 Рудометов Сергей Д[R]имТим 1:57:19.35
26 72 Гусельников Роман   2:16:50.65


DNF  3 Дугин Владимир    
DNF 83 Савченко Кирилл    
DNF 41 Варенков Андрей    
DNF 43 Матвеев Сергей    
DNF 44 Головащенко Михаил    
DNF 42 Горчаков Михаил    
DNF 48 Дюльдин Дмитрий    
DNF 22 Пяткин Александр    
DNF 14 Канаев Александр    
DNF 47 Деменок Алексей    
DNF 88 Балабов сергей    
DNF 19 Пупынин Дмитрий    
DNF 86 Гвоздев Дмитрий    
DNF 62 Львинов Роман ЛОСИ  
DNF 59 Чурилов Игорь спортВпосаде  
DNF 40 Ермаков Сергей #БуитПушка  
DNF 65 Вовк Артем    
DNF 52 Филипович Владимир    
DNF 53 Неджера Артем    
DNF 15 Бородин Алексей    
DNF 9 Панкратьев Павел    
DNF 54 Башкатов Илья    
DNF 10 Крот Павел    
DNF 75 Прошкин Василий    
DNF 5 Екимов Пётр    
DNF 61 Юденков Александр    
DNF 67 Исмоилов Андрей Andrey  
DNF 76 Чаленко Виталий самбо 70 Первомайское  
DNF 81 Снежко Александр    
DNF 29 Лосев Алексей OCR Банда  
DNF 30 Латыйпов Ильдар    
DNF 37 Макаров Андрей ClimbRun  
DNF 35 Портненко Дмитрий    
DNF 28 Шрамко Сергей Вымпел  
DNF 11 Большедворов Сергей    
DNF 74 Сметанин Илья    
DNF 73 Апраушев Алексий нет  
DNF 82 Фиферов Андрей    
DNF 31 Лаппо Александр    
DNF 6 Баранов Михаил Ужаленный медведь  
DNF 1 Максимов Андрей    
DNF 24 Славущев Ярослав    
DNF 70 Демин Михаил Herorace; Гончий Чат  
DNF 20 Прокопенко Вадим    
DNF 49 Шевченко Ярослав    
DNF 51 Григорьев Андрей Горячие головы  
DNF 16 Сенатор Владимир    
DNF 33 Державин Николай    
Авторизация
*
*
Генерация пароля