Женский зачет

Место Участник Команда Время От сетки до сендбегов Время бе3 доп. петли
 1  Смышляева Мария 0,53,07 0,04,32 0,48,35
2 Ростовцева Анастасия 0,54,49 0,05,48 0,49,01
3 Крючкова Ирина ClimbRun 0,51,35 0,01,27 0,50,08
4 Бардасова Татьяна Iron will 0,55,29 0,05,20 0,50,09
5 Воронцова Ася 0,56,19 0,05,44 0,5035
6 Саркисян Анна CrossFit Столица 0,56,09 0,04,56 0,51,13
7 Луцева Ульяна 0,57,27 0,05,53 0,51,34
8 Проскурина Наталья X-com 0,58,41 0,06,07 0,52,34
9 Сосиска Андрюшина OCRБанда (второй состав) 0,55,13 0,01,21 0,53,52
10 Чечина Любовь 1,01,00 0,06,17 0,54,43
11 Андрюшина Сосиска #ocrбанда 0,56,42 0,00,59 0,55,43
12 Данюк Юлия 1,03,15 0,07,21 0,55,54
13 Бакулина Ольга 1,02,05 0,06,00 0,56,05
14 Рыбянец Анна ТимурИкоманда 1,04,06 0,06,52 0,57,14
15 Козлова Алеся ClimbRun 1,04,41 0,07,07 0,57,34
16 Лобова Анна OCRgirls 1,05,45 0,08,00 0,57,45
17 Большакова Елена ClimbRun 1,04,43 0,06,48 0,57,55
18 Исакова Мария 1,08,07 0,09,43 0,58,24
19 Сулаева Екатерина 1,06,56 0,07,27 0,59,29
20 Чаматкина Елена alexsfitness_electro 1,07,00 0,07,16 0,59,44
21 Федоренко Виктория 1,08,08 0,06,24 1,01,44
22 Пиняскина Марина Безумные Еноты 1,09,07 0,07,08 1,01,59
23 Фролова Светлана 1,10,08 0,07,59 1,02,09
24 Аркадова Ольга 1,11,56 0,09,35 1,02,21
25 Поташникова Виктория 1,11,10 0,07,36 1,03,34
26 Петрищева Дарья Бандерлоги 1,10,43 0,07,00 1,03,43
27 Логунова Ирина ОПГ Мощные бицухи 1,12,50 0,08,58 1,03,52
28 Малеева Мария Бандерлоги 1,11,03 0,07,02 1,04,01
29 Верещак Ольга Беганутые Белки 1,12,23 0,08,03 1,04,20
30 Синюхаева Валерия ГоловоломкО 1,11,26 0,06,59 1,04,27
31 Лопатина Мария 1,15,06 0,10,32 1,04,34
32 Ковальчук Дарья Котятки 1,12,42 0,07,24 1,05,18
33 Вериго Ева Беганутые Белки 1,14,14 0,08,51 1,05,23
34 Михалева Наталья  1,12,38 0,07,12 1,05,26
35 Дяченко Алла 1,13,36 0,07,32 1,06,04
36 Алимова Любовь 1,14,51 0,07,55 1,06,56
37  Исаенко Юлия ОПГ Мощные бицухи 1,13,50  0,06,47 1,07,03
38 Удалова Катя 1,16,59 0,09,40 1,07,19
39 Кудрина Ника Fun5 1,14,47 0,07,27 1,07,20
40 Журавлева Татьяна 1,17,03 0,09,29 1,07,34
41 Иванюта Анна Гонка героев 1,15,11 0,07,36 1,07,35
42  Голубева Светлана 1,17,52 0,09,47 1,08,05
43 Карлина Анна 1,17,13  0,08,09 1,09,04
44 Шевченко Ольга 1,19,12 0,09,03 1,10,09
45 Гришина Екатерина 1,19,34 0,07,24 1,12,10
46 Полякова Александра 52 1,21,07 0,08,36 1,12,31
47 Ельчанинова Валерия 1,21,20 0,08,47 1,12,33
48 Сотникова Мария 1,22,55 0,10,11 1,12,44
49 Фридман Анастасия БесПредел 1,21,00 0,08,03 1,12,57
50  Маркова Надежда Неугомонные 1,21,12 0,08,04 1,13,08
51 Брик Ольга Неугомонные 1,21,14 0,08,00 1,13,14
52  Херсонова Валентина Нескучные 1,21,13 0,07,46 1,13,27
53 Демченко Олеся Сквозь горизонт 1,23,15 0,09,46 1,13,29
54  Сурова Ирина 52 1,22,32 0,09,02 1,13,30
55 Бельтюкова Анастаси 1,20,10 0,06,35 1,13,35
56  Худорожкова Алексан Десять ног 1,21,58 0,07,26 1,14,32
57  Филиппенко Наталья Десять ног 1,21,55 0,07,16 1,14,39
58  Шабалина Екатерина Десять ног 1,22,01 0,07,02 1,14,59
59 Старотиторова Ольга 1,24,21 0,09,02 1,15,19
60 Боголепова Ирина Лаймстоун 1,22,09 0,06,42 1,15,27
61 Старотиторова Алина 1,24,23 0,08,51 1,15,32
62  Шаврина Оксана 1,25,16 0,09,09 1,16,07
63  Макарова Наталья 1,23,09 0,06,59 1,16,10
64  Кузнецова Ольга 1,23,10 0,06,47 1,16,23
65  Луференко Ольга 1,24,33 0,07,42 1,16,51
66  Грачева Ольга 1,24,14 0,06,36 1,17,38
67  Черская Василиса Athletic Race 1,28,28 0,09,56 1,18,32
68 Жукова Елена 1,29,28 0,10,28 1,19,00
69 Стацура Марина Athletic Race 1,29,03 0,10,01 1,19,02
70  Подболотова Екатерина 1,27,36 0,08,03 1,19,33
71  Милецкая Дарья 1,28,13 0,08,30 1,19,43
72  Богданова Ольга Fun5 1,27,19 0,07,35 1,19,44
73  Афонина Светлана 1,30,32 0,10,19 1,20,13
74 Бурляй Анастасия 1,38,03 0,17,23 1,20,40
75  Матвеенко Надежда 1,30,41 0,09,32 1,21,09
76  Рябинова Светлана Athletic Race 1,29,00 0,07,42 1,21,18
77  Сарычева Евгения Лихие енотики 1,32,26 0,09,48 1,22,38
78  Зайнутдинова Альфия Лихие енотики 1,32,24 0,09,36 1,22,48
79  Кривцова Светлана Нескучный кроссфит 1,30,33 0,07,43 1,22,50
80 Трифонова Евгения ГАРТНЕР 1,36,30 0,10,27 1,26,03
81 Павлова Екатерина Shantaram/ BearGirls 1,34,11 0,07,39 1,26,32
82 Землина Светлана Good Lift 1,35,52 0,08,56 1,26,56
83 Пранцкевич Екатерин 1,36,36 0,09,24 1,27,12
84 Игнатьева Ирина NBR 1,38,46 0,10,27 1,28,19
85 Тульская Евгения 1,37,00 0,07,53 1,29,07
86 Фролова Евгения JOY fitness-stu 1,37,15 0,07,48 1,29,27
87 Сирык Анастасия JOY fitness-stu 1,37,16 0,07,38 1,29,38
88 Лопатникова Марина ClimbRun 1,40,38 0,09,49 1,30,49
89 Герасева Татьяна Бодрый Гусь 1,41,28 0,09,00 1,32,28
90 Шаталова Лариса GusCrossFit 1,41,56 0,09,13 1,32,43
91 Авдеева Александра CROSSFIT GUS 1,41,59 0,08,55 1,33,04
92 Жуманиязова Наталия Физкульт 1,44,26 0,09,51 1,34,35
93 Столова Юлия 1,46,09 0,09,33 1,36,36
94 Андрюхина Ольга 1,46,09 0,09,02 1,37,07
95 Сумбулова Екатерина 1,53,58 0,11,27 1,42,31
96 Арсеньева Алла Измайловские белки 1,54,01 0,11,22 1,42,39
97 Везирова Мария Измайловские белки 1,53,58 0,11,16 1,42,42
98 Бахтадзе Инеш Fun5 2,01,14 0,12,15 1,48,59
Авторизация
*
*
Генерация пароля