Женщины

Премиум — Женщины

Фамилия, Имя Коллектив Номер Время
1 Пехтерева Татьяна ФСК «Волат» Минск 70 1,27,20
2 Мисюкевич Александра 83 2,25,17
3 Сафранчук Анна скалодром Limestone-2 88 3,09,52
4 Хижнякова Вера Ужаленные мишки 46 3,20,09

Женщины — стандарт

Фамилия, Имя Коллектив Номер Время
 1 Тарантинова Ольга ЛОСИ 43 1,36,26
 2 Хренкова Ирина 432 1,41,17
3 Ромашкова Нина World Class Жуковский 40 1,48,09
4 Шляхова Екатерина Территория Фракия 74 1,50,17
5 Смышляева Мария 12  1,50,25
6 Тифоеева Александра 89 1,55,13
7 Лякина Анна Chips crew 783 126 1,55,22
8 Сухова Надежда 42 1,57,12
9 Крючкова Ирина 8 2,00,04
10 Вьюгина Екатерина Горячие головы 132 2,00,28
 11 Лекишвили София Гризли 142 2,00,48
 12 Газарова Ирина 267 2,07,27
13 Ананенко Анна 211 2,08,06
14 Еня Екатерина Армата  270 2,09,13
15 Сотникова Мария  203  2,09,20
16 Платова Анна Неудержимые 320 2,10,01
17 Басария Саманта 200 2,10,05
18 Яшина Елена 445 2,10,51
19 Чиркова Ольга 14 2,16,00
20 Чебакова Юлия 253 2,17,21
 21 Митина Елена Перцы 238 2,17,30
22 Волкова Ирина Перцы 198 2,17,32
23 Вернигор Мария Гризли 382 2,21,38
24 Федоренко Виктория  45 2,24,05
25 Шишкина Инна 194 2,25,41
26 Шаркова Анна RhinOz 331 2,27,17
27 Викторова Зоя RhinOz 303 2,27,29
28 Черкасова Наталья 254 2,29,10
29 Сурцкова Юлия #бегувбудущее 109 2,30,00
30 Титова Александра #бегувбудущее 111 2,31,01
 31  Султанова Раисат 80 2,32,44
32 Очкур Александра Вымпел 356 2,32,57
33 Винникова Наталья Кориза old school  195 2.34.38
34 Ковалевич Ксения 439 2.37.46
35 Парыгина Светлана 421 2.38.05
36 Колесова Александра 407 2.38.13
37 Боголепова Ирина скалодром Limestone-2 84  2.40.38
38 груздева Марина Т-37 383 2,40,42
39  Силина Евгения 245 2,41,12
40  Григирчик Ольга 220  2,41,37
41  Митричева Галина ВМИГ  314  2,43,07
42  Козлова Алеся ClimbRun  2  2,43,19
43 Бурляй Анастасия ClimbRun 20 2,43,22
44 Большакова Елена ClimbRun 4 2,43,23
45  Меркулова Анна  258  2,43,31
46 Малеева Мария 413 2,45,47
47 Лабутина Наталья  42 162 2,47,24
48 Лопатина Марина 122 2,47,52
49  Кузнецова Татьяна Солнышко 141 2,50,05
50  Тепикина Анастасия Теорема спорта 396 2,50,51
51  Фролова Светлана 330 2,52,16
52  Киличенкова Светлана Пыльные гантели 309  2,52,30
53 Перова Александра Пыльные гантели 318 2,52,35
54  Костюк Светлана  408 2,53,09
55 Депутатова Елена Т-37 384  2,54,24
56 Слабикова Анастасия Гвозди 281 2,54,44
57 Симонова Надежда Lani 395 2,55,04
58 Ефремова елена Lani 385 2,55,16
59 Сасс Марина 73 2,56,21
60 Румянцева Екатерина 402  2,57,04
61 Кройтор Анна 235 2,57,16
62 Курьянова Ольга 410 2,57,44
63 Макарчева Мария Неудержимые 207  2,59,46
64 Щеглова Анастасия Неудержимые 159 2,59,46
65 Шелепина Марина 48 3,00,11
66 Синицына Анастасия Атмосферная команда 375 3,00,20
67 Шибанова Юлия Хомяки 193 3,01,05
68 Сошникова Ольга Атмосферная команда 376  3,01,08
69 Старостенко Ксения Севас-тополь 359 3,01,09
70 Мищенко Юлия Атмосферная команда 371 3,01,12
71 Филиппова Марина Севас-тополь 363 3,01,13
72 Сиз Анастасия Хомяки 187 3,01,15
73 Мамрай Ирина Атмосферная команда 370 3,01,15
74 Федорова Ксения Севас-тополь 362 3,01,15
75 Анапоина Елена Т-37 379 3,01,50
76 Шараховская Оксана 157 3,03,27
77 Настич Александра 242 3,04,06
78 Авдеева Полина 91 3,04,32
79 Дорожкина Наталья Добродетели 223 3,05,07
 80 Беляева Ирина Добродетели 212 3,05,38
81 Кадимова Елена Амазонки 228 3,06,07
82 Вдовина Анна Пирожки 60 3,06,19
83 Фридман Анастасия Бобры 364  3,07,33
84 Качура Ксения Амазонки 229 3,07,40
85 Капитонова Евгения Пирожки 26 3,07,48
86 Парфенова Светлана Ацтеки 279 3,08,06
87 Саморукова Екатерина 393 3,08,08
88 Устинова Екатерина Амазонки 250 3,09,17
89 Митина Александра 208 3,10,42
90 Смирнова Ирина Теорема спорта 326 3,10,50
91 Евстигнеева Юлия Сибирский легион 23 3,11,14
92 Кирченко Анна Сибирский легион 29 3,11,16
93 Васенина Екатерина Варяги 405 3,11,20
94 Аюпова Кристина 298 3,12,16
95 Карапузкина Елена 414 3,12,35
96 Березина Александра Бронепоезд из Ромашк 213 3,14,08
97 Назарова Любовь Бронепоезд из Ромашк 241 3,14,08
98 Кондратьева Мария Медвежата 171 3,14,27
99 Измайлова Эльмира Медвежата 169 3,14,54
100 Ручкина Алеся 422 3,14,56
 101 Лаврухина Олеся Тульские пряники 348 3,18,29
102 Маркова Надежда Тульские пряники 351 3,18,39
103 Улюмжуева Анна 249 3,18,41
104 Коротеева Анна Тульские пряники 346 3,18,49
105 Аксенова Алена Спортики 333 3,21,24
106 Балдна Юлия Пирожки 401  3,23,14
107 Опаркина Мария ВМИГ 317 3,23,14
108 Кривцова Светлана 121 3,25,01
109 Горбунова Александра IGNITE Moscow 339 3,28,21
110 Величко Екатерина IGNITE Moscow 337 3,28,31
111 Слободянюк Наталья IGNITE Moscow 358 3,28,37
112 Кинчак Ольга Твари 230 3,29,04
113 Саблина Елена Твари 244 3,29,07
114 Ванцова Наталья Твари 217 3,29,13
115 Обруч Ирина Еноты 418 3,30,44
116 Куркина Елизавета Кабанчики 347 3,32,30
117 Волкова Анастасия WalRusPride 264 3,34,43
118 Кокорева Марина Пельмешки 140 3,36,56
119 Жукова Яна Пельмешки 135 3,37,38
120 Бутузова Виктория Unit 210 3,38,08
121 Шевякова Юлия Unit 112 3,38,12
122 Чугунова Эмма 288 3,38,20
123 Клещинова Валерия 3+One 344 3,39,20
124 Логунова Вера 412 3,42,59
125 Зубкова Алена Сорванцы 227 3,43,09
126 Истомина Ольга 137 3,44,49
127 Чиркова Юлия Сорванцы 156 3,46,27
128 Мешковская Анастасия Лютики 179 3,51,17
129 Кутырева Яна Лютики 177 3,51,18
130 Меркулова Екатерина Лютики 178 3,51,43
131 Петрова Екатерина Сорванцы 319 3,51,45
132 Крамская Мария Лютики 172 3,52,25
133 Суворова Елена Сорванцы 149 3,54,54
134 Бобрышева Юлия Спелые одуванчики 164 3,55,36
135 Чернявская Мария Бригантина 112 4,03,30
136 Истомина Лана ШМЫГ 138 4,03,50
137 Ведяшкина Елена ШМЫГ 131 4,04,13
138 Орлова Оксана ШМЫГ 161 4,05,23
139 Валеева Эльвира 216 4,09,35
140 Вдовина Наталья 218 4,09,50

 

Авторизация
*
*
Генерация пароля