Мужчины

Премиум — Мужчины

Фамилия, Имя Коллектив Номер Время
 1 Суздалев Антон  13 1,02,06
2 Львинов Роман ЛОСИ 9 1,18,07
3 Неджера Артем Crazy Team 35 1,29,05
4 Бакаев Дмитрий 434 1,30,49
5 Гусев Павел Crazy Team 5 1,33,52
6 Гвоздев Дмитрий 61 1,40,48
7 Варин Михаил 59 1,50,31
8 Яковлев Андрей Пушкинские тигры 82 2,01,50
9 Тройнов Иван #OCRБанда 44 2,14,50
10 Кравцов Николай 7 2,25,38
11 Оболонский Сергей 67 2,26,01
12 Токарев Александр скалодром Limestone-2 90 2,28,41
13 Кондратюк Александр 63 2,55,47
14 Амелин Вячеслав 15 2,56,03
15  Карташов Сергей Сибирский легион 27 3,11,15
16 Народа Дмитрий Сибирский легион 34 3,11,15
17 Шумов Александр Пушкинские тигры 81 3,11,37

Мжчины — стандарт

Участник Коллектив Номер Время
 1 Никитин Александр 66 0,58,08
2 Таганцев Александр #OCRБанда 431 1,01,42
3 Силин Сергей 429 1,07,52
4 Полянский Егор 79 1,08,02
5 Белоусов Егор #OCRБанда 427 1,08,40
6 Елизаров Всеволод #OCRБанда 428 1,08,57
7 Михальчук Игорь 78 1,09,52
8 Оксень Мирослав 68 1,14,15
9 Соколов Сергей 430 1,15,41
10 Прокудин Николай 95 1,15,45
11 Пяткин Александр ЛОСИ 3 1,15,48
12 Захаркин Сергей 62 1,16,03
13 Двойнишников Александр ЛОСИ 51 1,16,09
14 Гурылев Кирилл Iron will 52 1,16,38
15 Панов Александр Горячие головы 11 1,17,30
16 Филононко Вячеслав 285 1,34,45
17 Яблоков Максим 204 1,34,48
18 Баер Максим 199 1,34,50
19 Львов Александр Горячие головы 125 1,35,28
20 Морозов Степан 50 1,35,56
21 Ястрижемский Евгений Старики 257 1,38,01
22 Прокопенко Вадим 435 1,38,58
23 Барков Дмитрий Армата 260 1,39,39
24 Архипов Иван 16 1,41,28
25 Милых Сергей Территория Фракия 77 1,42,15
26 Матвеев Сергей #БуитПушка 65 1,42,18
27 Федотов Алесей 251 1,42,43
28 Бережной Олег 116 1,43,50
29 Голкин Александр Кориза old school 201 1,43,52
30 Горячев Юрий скалодром Limestone 85 1,43,53
 31 Поплавский Станислав скалодром Limestone 87 1,47,19
 32 Корольков Андрей ГазОК 6 1,47,41
33 Корпачев Павел 76 1,48,41
34 Пронин 38 1,52,32
35 Цюпа Антон 55 1,52,32
36 Береснев Андрей 403 1,55,07
37 Мутылин Дмитрий ClimbRun 10 1,56,23
38 Макаров Андрей ClimbRun 33 1,57,57
39 Устинов Виталий Горячие головы 151 1,58,26
40 Гусев Сергей Кориза old school 292 2,00,12
41 Волченков Александр 117 2,00,19
42 Рамазанов Валентин 71 2,00,49
43 Овсянников Тимур 419 2,00,58
44 Чернов Алексей Армата 287 2,01,01
45 Уткин Александр Гризли 152 2,01,05
46 Латыйпов Ильдар Гризли 236 2,01,43
47 Полозов Дмитрий 202 2,02,17
48 Щеболев Артем Гонка Героев 115 2,02,29
49 Белый Сергей 299 2,02,46
50 Казаков Борис скалодром Limestone 86 2,03,43
51 Канаев Александр Тигры 118 2,06,35
52 Фархутдинов Руслан 284 2,07,06
53 Дугин Дугин 196 2,07,36
54 Цыганов Виталий 153 2,07,53
55 Глебов Павел Атмосферная команда 369 2,08,00
56 Тихонов Константин 248 2,08,24
57 Филипович Владимир ГазОК 191 2,08,38
58 Деев Алексей 53 2,08,43
59 Митасов Юрий Ацтеки 277 2,09,20
60 Барков Михаил Армата 261 2,09,35
61 Белашов Виктор 19 2,11,40
62 Бирюков Алексей 380 2,12,47
63 Осипенко Роман 355 2,13,07
64 Степа Николай Panda 209 2,13,54
65 Брюханов Валентин 130 2,13,58
66 Матвиевский Дмитрий 441 2,14,01
67 Овчинников Сергей 420 2,14,02
68 Борисенко Андрей 300 2,14,19
69 Зарипов Альберт Безумные еноты 343 2,14,40
70 Колпаков Александр Перцы 233 2,15,04
71 Козлов Андрей 345 2,15,54
72 Фомин Алексей Андрей Борисенко 329 2,16,01
73 Дьяченко Ефим 22 2,16,51
74 Юрин Максим Перцы 256 2,16,54
75 Иванов Станислав Panda 386 2,18,42
76 Шачков Александр Кориза old school 294 2,19,07
77 Сенатор Владимир Вымпел 394 2,19,16
78 Кичигин Станислав 139 2,19,43
79 Моисеев Петр Мурзик 433 2,20,37
80 Хоруженко Сергей 365 2,20,53
81 Голкин Алексей Кориза old school 291 2,21,08
82 Лосев Алексей 313 2,21,32
83 Алексеев Константин 57 2,22,06
84 Жижин Александр 378 2,22,07
85 Измайлов Андрей Дикие лебеди 206 2,22,23
86 Концевич Игорь 311 2,22,27
87 Павловский Андрей 69 2,22,35
88 Плеска Юрий 37 2,22,43
89 Кокорев Денис 436 2,23,01
90 Агеев Марат 400 2,23,11
91 Абакумов Иван RhinOz 95 2,23,45
92 Ивлев Павел Дикие лебеди 205 2,23,53
93 Солонин Иван 189 2,25,41
94 Кристя Олег RhinOZ 312 2,25,48
95 Романов Андрей RhinOZ 324 2,26,04
96 Старых Станислав 328 2,26,26
97 Миллер Дмитрий Спелые одуванчики 180 2,26,37
98 Ильин Денис 25 2,26,53
99 Ширшов Сергей 49 2,27,32
100 Сапаров Максим Бандерлоги 325 2,28,23
101 Малин Антон Гвозди 274 2,29,58
102 Алешин Александр Гвозди 259 2,30,07
103 Жуков Павел 398 2,30,23
104 Кочетов Олег 409 2,30,41
105 Бородин Алексей Вымпел 335 2,30,56
106 Квасов Владимир 406 2,31,46
107 Давыдов Александр Медвежата 166 2,33,07
108 Гутенко Сергей 221 2,33,50
109 Пырченков Евгений Твари 323 2,33,57
110 Ландышев Вячеслав 440 2,34,25
111 Никляев Максим 123 2,34,32
112 Костиков Антон 120 2,36,24
113 Посаженников Юрий Атмосферная команда 374 2,36,44
114 Чепуров Андрей 154 2,37,33
115 Сусоев Андрей 361 2,37,53
116 Нестерович Анатолий 353 2,38,23
117 Соин Андрей 108 2,40,17
118 Лазарев Сергей 411 2,40,52
119 Смирнов Александр Неудержимые 147 2,41,10
120 Григирчик Семен 219 2,41,36
121 Шамонов Станислав Неудержимые 47 2,41,38
122 Ильин Денис Mikkeller Running C1 305 2,41,53
123 Козлов Максим Т-37 388 2,42,56
124 Жошкин Алексей Хомяки 168 2,43,46
125 Егоров Роман 167 2,43,57
126 Сокол Иван ВМИГ 327 2,45,18
127 Ильинский Алексей Бандерлоги 306 2,45,53
128 Силаков Евгений Хомяки 188 2,46,07
129 Завернин Никита Бандерлоги 304 2,47,14
130 Карасев Павел Бандерлоги 307 2,49,01
131 Шиков Олег 255 2,49,45
132 Новиков Артем 42 163 2,49,46
133 Скотников Юрий Солнышко 146 2,50,05
134 Панков Сергей 293 2,50,59
135 Баранов Александр 290 2,51,14
136 Кузьмичев Асет Т-37 390 2,52,39
137 Дашкевич Денис 222 2,52,58
138 Ялтуновский Сергей 75 2,53,13
139 Мусатов Роман Пыльные гантели 316 2,53,25
140 Мигунов Виктор Гвозди 276 2,54,36
141 Илларионов Иван 387 2,55,06
142 Литвинов Антон Lani 392 2,55,07
143 Байков Олег 128 2,55,18
144 Раздобудько Анатолий 197 2,55,25
145 Долгашев Владимир 134 2,57,15
146 Сараев Денис 423 2,58,11
147 Прохоров Владимир 39 3,00,10
148 Лаушкин Анатолий Севас-тополь 349 3,01,04
149 Талан Павел 283 3,01,05
150 Чирков Олег Т-37 397 3,01,44
151 Еремин Иван 399 3,01,50
152 Подфигурный Андрей Атмосферная команда 373 3,02,13
153 Папанов Павел Атмосферная команда 372 3,02,19
154 Кудзиев Арсен Ужаленные мишки 31 3,02,38
155 Грищук Александр Ужаленные мишки 21 3,03,24
156 Кирченко Денис Сибирский легион 28 3,03,24
157 Панкин Евгений Секта Берпистов 243 3,03,29
158 Стратий Андрей Добродетели 247 3,05,18
159 Шобанов Денис 158 3,05,23
160 Сидоров Владимир Пирожки 41 3,07,13
161 Маху Василий Ацтеки 275 3,07,58
162 Смирнов Алексей Ацтеки 282 3,08,08
163 Соколовский Андрей Амазонки 246 3,09,23
164 Петуров Григорий Сибирский легион 36 3,11,17
165 Васин Михаил 302 3,12,21
166 Бырсан Роман Атлетика 215 3,13,04
167 Харченко Евгений Экстрим 192 3,14,07
168 Китаев Андрей Бронепоезд из ромашк 231 3,14,08
169 Назаров Денис Бронепоезд из ромашк 240 3,14,09
170 Кочегуро Василий Бронепоезд из ромашк 234 3,14,09
171 Тармазаков Роман Медвежата 190 3,14,16
172 Зарипов Марсель 226 3,14,38
173 Кулакович Олег Экстрим 173 3,15,37
174 Шаповалов 438 3,15,40
175 Баранов Михаил Ужаленные мишки 17 3,15,43
176 Заонегин Влад Молодые бунтари 225 3,17,15
177 Малиновский Михаил 237 3,17,21
178 Петров Андрей Медвежата 186 3,17,38
179 Барышников Виктор WalRusPride 262 3,18,07
180 Агафонов Антон Тульские пряники 332 3,18,44
181 Лупин Александр Тульские пряники 350 3,18,47
182 Дуленко Александр Тульские пряники 342 3,18,48
183 Исаков Александр WalRusPride 271 3,18,48
184 Вафин Альберт Спортики 336 3,21,18
185 Якименко Владимир Пирожки 426 3,21,22
186 Ященко Андрей Спортики 368 3,21,32
187 Никитин Владислав Спортики 354 3,22,07
188 Котовский Александр Mighty nuts 389 3,22,54
189 Карпов Руслан ВМИГ 308 3,23,10
190 Клочков Кирилл 310 3,23,31
191 Давыдов Николай WalRusPride 268 3,23,46
192 Мосяев Иван Варяги 315 3,24,25
193 Демьянов Евгений Обана! 341 3,24,44
194 Вардугин Иван Варяги 301 3,25,10
195 Автин Александр Варяги 296 3,25,40
196 Полевик Максим Варяги 321 3,25,45
197 Миронов Сергей IGNITE Moscow 352 3,28,24
198 Алексеев Иван IGNITE Moscow 334 3,28,32
199 Беседнов Дмитрий Твари 214 3,29,01
200 Мяготин Павел Еноты 416 3,30,38
201 Горбунов Вадим Кабанчики 338 3,31,49
202 Андриеш Александр Кабанчики 297 3,32,16
203 Воронцов Максим WalRusPride 265 3,32,25
204 Старостин Владимир Кабанчики 360 3,32,49
205 Сергиенко Ярослав 72 3,33,29
206 Ковалевич Александр Ужаленные мишки 30 3,34,38
207 Середин Костя WalRusPride 280 3,36,13
208 Кваша Роман WalRusPride 272 3,36,18
209 Дорохин Юрий WalRusPride 269 3,36,30
210 Антрощенко Дмитрий Unit 94 3,37,12
211 Кулдуев Тимур Unit 100 3,37,35
212 Виноградов Михаил Unit 97 3,37,38
213 Земцов Павел Unit 98 3,37,44
214 Амброчи Евгений Unit 93 3,37,45
215 Тимченко Игорь Unit 110 3,38,00
216 Колосов Игорь Unit 99 3,38,06
217 Акунин Глеб Unit 92 3,38,12
218 Приходько Виктор 3+One 357 3,39,17
219 Шамаев Дмитрий 3+One 367 3,39,19
220 Шалфеев Сергей 3+One 366 3,39,27
221 Моргось Никита бригантина 102 3,40,51
222 Ноздрин Алексей Экстрим 184 3,41,14
223 Чернявский Павел бригантина 113 3,41,33
224 Марюков Александр бригантина 101 3,42,28
225 Моргось Никита бригантина 103 3,42,30
226 Варлаков Вадим Unit 96 3,43,08
227 Скворцов Эдуард Сорванцы 106 3,44,34
228 Болдырев Василий WalRusPride 263 3,47,51
229 Купреенко Михаил Лютики 175 3,51,08
230 Кутырев Кирилл Лютики 176 3,52,25
231 Белоусов Сергей 129 3,52,54
232 Астафьев Максим 127 3,52,54
233 Бузовкин Александр спелые одуванчики 165 3,55,36
234 Лапшин Павел 391 3,56,42
235 Чирков Сергей Сорванцы 155 3,59,23
236 Муравин Лев ШМЫГ 181 4,03,47
237 Истомин Игорь ШМЫГ 136 4,04,12
238 Сивоволов Дмитрий Сорванцы 145 4,06,07
239 Гришин Дмитрий Сорванцы 133 4,06,09
240 Никулин Дмитрий Экстрим 183 4,10,10
241 Трутце Антон 150 4,25,26
242 Бартов Михаил 18 СОШЕЛ
243 Желудков Денис Ужаленные мишки 24 СОШЕЛ
244 Кузьменко Юрий 32 СОШЕЛ
245 Арсентьев Андрей Xrunners 58 СОШЕЛ
246 Гагин Сергей Гвозди 20 СОШЕЛ
247 Паршин Владимир 143 СОШЕЛ
248 Кузьмин Анатолий 56  ДИСКВ

 

Авторизация
*
*
Генерация пароля